The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Hiking Boot

Price History
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Children's winter shoes
• Waterproof, insulated
• Regular fit
• Upper: Waterproof suede
• Soles: TPR shell bottom with TNF Winter Grip® rubber outsole
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
1 UK3 UK4 UK5 UK6 UK9 UK11 UK Child

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Hiking Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face NF0A7W5YKX71 Y CHILKAT V LACE WP Men TNF BLACK/TNF BLACK UK 5 NORTH FACE-NF0A7W5Y-KX7_060
The fabric acts as a waterproof barrier against rain and snow for guaranteed dryness. Heel positioning technology improves stability on uneven terrain. Rubber compounds provide grip, traction and durability on both dry and wet surfaces.
prodImage
£72.35
£85.34
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face NF0A7W5YKX71 Y CHILKAT V LACE WP Men TNF BLACK/TNF BLACK UK 1 NORTH FACE-NF0A7W5Y-KX7_020
prodImage
£72.35
£85.34
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Kids Chilkat V Lace Wp Boots, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 9 B0BZ8WJ78K
UPPER MATERIAL: Waterproof WildLeather upper At The North Face, we source 100% of our leather from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group. Waterproof, seam-sealed construction 200 g HEATSEEKER synthetic insulation Webbing loop with daisy chain detail at the heel for easy on and off and the iconic TNF look
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W5YKX71 Y CHILKAT V LACE WP Men TNF BLACK/TNF BLACK UK 3 B0BZ8XBYRN
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Y CHILKAT V LACE WP Boots NORTH FACE-NF0A7W5Y-KX7_070
The fabric acts as a waterproof barrier against rain and snow for guaranteed dryness. Heel positioning technology improves stability on uneven terrain. The rubber compounds guarantee grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces.
prodImage
£72.35
£85.34
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Kids Chilkat V Lace Wp Boots, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 9 NORTH FACE-NF0A7W5Y-KX7_100
UPPER MATERIAL: Waterproof WildLeather upper At The North Face, we source 100% of our leather from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group. Waterproof, seam-sealed construction 200 g HEATSEEKER synthetic insulation Webbing loop with daisy chain detail at the heel for easy on and off and the iconic TNF look
prodImage
£72.38
£85.37
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face NF0A7W5YKX71 Y CHILKAT V LACE WP Men TNF BLACK/TNF BLACK UK 4 B0BZ8W5SQC
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Chilkat V Lace Wp Boots, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 11 NORTH FACE-NF0A7W5Y-KX7_120
UPPER MATERIAL: Waterproof WildLeather upper At The North Face, we source 100% of our leather from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group. Waterproof, seam-sealed construction 200 g HEATSEEKER synthetic insulation Webbing loop with daisy chain detail at the heel for easy on and off and the iconic TNF look
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Y CHILKAT V LACE WP Boots NORTH FACE-NF0A7W5Y-KX7_070
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Chilkat V Lace Wp Boots, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 9 NORTH FACE-NF0A7W5Y-KX7_100
UPPER MATERIAL: Waterproof WildLeather upper At The North Face, we source 100% of our leather from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group. Waterproof, seam-sealed construction 200 g HEATSEEKER synthetic insulation Webbing loop with daisy chain detail at the heel for easy on and off and the iconic TNF look
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Chilkat V Lace Wp Boots, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 9 B0BZ8WJ78K
UPPER MATERIAL: Waterproof WildLeather upper At The North Face, we source 100% of our leather from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group. Waterproof, seam-sealed construction 200 g HEATSEEKER synthetic insulation Webbing loop with daisy chain detail at the heel for easy on and off and the iconic TNF look
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's winter shoes
Waterproof, insulated
Regular fit
Upper: Waterproof suede
Soles: TPR shell bottom with TNF Winter Grip® rubber outsole
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Hiking Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
WORTH EVERYYYY PENNY
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
Nice, WARM, COMFORTABLE & WATER RESTRAINT!!!
It's alright
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
My son likes this boot but I had to size up because it was a bit narrow. I wanted him to be able to wear winter socks with this book. Its comfortable, waterproof and easy to wear
Waterproof and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/02/2024
|
I bought these boots for my son as our area gets lots of snow in the winter and rain in year around. My son loves these boots! He said they were comfortable to wear all day at school, and they are waterproof and durable for play.
Save more
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/02/2024
|
Same item as the website but cheaper than the website . Fits well and kids love it .
With reviews from

The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Hiking Boot Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Reima Laplander 2.0
£72.28
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Child
£64.99
Compare Prices
178 offers
Puma Drift Cat II
£72.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricosta Chrisy
£70.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£62.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Hiking Boot
44BoardShop
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel