Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child

• Shoe Size: Outdoor shoes
• Children's trekking shoe
• Material: suede leather, Powertex membrane
• Breathable, water-repellent, SALEWA 3F system
• Pomoca Junior Hike outsole, EVA midsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307283
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307282
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307281
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307270
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307271
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307279
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307280
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mountaineering boots Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX MAG13307268
Designed in the Dolomites, our MTN Trainer 2 Mid PTX is a lightweight hiking shoe for kids that combines a durable suede leather upper with a 360° polyurethane border for protection against abrasions and rockfalls on rough terrain. Water-repellent, breathable, and durable, the Powertex® membrane is designed to withstand inclement weather and varying conditions.Our SALEWA® 3F system offers extra support and protection, while the Flex Collar provides improved flexibility around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight and compact Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole features specially designed lugs for better grip and control. Plus, the EVA midsole ensures comfort throughout the day for long hikes.This boot is a SALEWA® Committed product developed and manufactured specifically to reduce its social and environmental impact with a PFC-free membrane.3F SystemClimbing LacingFlex CollarPomoca Outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Children's trekking shoe
Material: suede leather, Powertex membrane
Breathable, water-repellent, SALEWA 3F system
Pomoca Junior Hike outsole, EVA midsole
Shoe Size
Outdoor shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reima Laplander 2.0
£70.38
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney
£60.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ricosta Disera
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Kids
£81.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
Compare Prices
46 offers
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Racer TR21 Kids
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel