UGG Classic Mini II Kids

Manufacturer: UGG
UGG Classic Mini II Kids
from £81.008 offersManufacturer: UGGPrice History
• Boots
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details
Best Prices
£81.00
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£81.00
Shipping: £4.95

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Size: EU 22 uk 5 us 6 pvi_00wqerzdcnrbee
Introducing the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black by Ugg – an essential addition for your young one's AW2024 collection! These boots blend iconic style with peerless comfort. Key features include:• Luxurious Sheepskin: Offers exceptional warmth and plush comfort.• Durable Design: Crafted to withstand children's active play.• Stylish & Versatile: Perfect black hue matches any outfit.• Lightweight Flexibility: Ensures ease of movement for all-day wear.Elevate your child's fashion game with the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black. Order today and experience the ultimate in chic, Cosy footwear!
prodImage
£81.00
£85.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Size: EU 25 uk 7 us 8 pvi_007m40nmr191fk
Introducing the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black by Ugg – an essential addition for your young one's AW2024 collection! These boots blend iconic style with peerless comfort. Key features include:• Luxurious Sheepskin: Offers exceptional warmth and plush comfort.• Durable Design: Crafted to withstand children's active play.• Stylish & Versatile: Perfect black hue matches any outfit.• Lightweight Flexibility: Ensures ease of movement for all-day wear.Elevate your child's fashion game with the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black. Order today and experience the ultimate in chic, Cosy footwear!
prodImage
£81.00
£85.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic Mini II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 5 UK B01N9XMM1R
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£109.22
£126.43
Shipping: £17.21
with shipping: £17.21
UGG Unisex Kids Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 5 UK Child B0CMC7GKPF
UGG, Kids' Classic Mini II Classic Boot, Chestnut, UK 5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Classic Mini II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 3 UK
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£154.00
£162.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Size: EU 26 uk 8 us 9 pvi_03iheiouol9uiz
Introducing the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black by Ugg – an essential addition for your young one's AW2024 collection! These boots blend iconic style with peerless comfort. Key features include:• Luxurious Sheepskin: Offers exceptional warmth and plush comfort.• Durable Design: Crafted to withstand children's active play.• Stylish & Versatile: Perfect black hue matches any outfit.• Lightweight Flexibility: Ensures ease of movement for all-day wear.Elevate your child's fashion game with the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black. Order today and experience the ultimate in chic, Cosy footwear!
prodImage
£81.00
£85.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Size: US 13 eu 31 uk 12 pvi_01uo8ovdm8o9ez
Introducing the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black by Ugg – an essential addition for your young one's AW2024 collection! These boots blend iconic style with peerless comfort. Key features include:• Luxurious Sheepskin: Offers exceptional warmth and plush comfort.• Durable Design: Crafted to withstand children's active play.• Stylish & Versatile: Perfect black hue matches any outfit.• Lightweight Flexibility: Ensures ease of movement for all-day wear.Elevate your child's fashion game with the Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black. Order today and experience the ultimate in chic, Cosy footwear!
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic Mini II Classic Boot, Black, 13 UK Child
Pretreated to repel stains and moisture Sheepskin lining Rubber sole 17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£154.00
£162.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Mini II Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 37 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 110 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 97 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£209.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ricosta Disera
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney
£64.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
£89.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Jasper
£71.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Kids
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£109.22
Shipping: £17.21
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel