UGG Classic Kids

Price History
• Kids' Boots
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Foam, Sheep wool
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Classic Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3 - Suede 316705580104040
Little Steps, Lasting Style UGG Classic Ultra Mini keeps tiny feet cozy, playful, and protected all day. The low shaft height makes slipping on and off effortless, while the signature sheepskin lining and ultra-soft UGGplush insole cradle growing feet. Made from sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG, the flexible, lightweight sole supports every step, inside or out. A pre-applied water-repellent treatment keeps your kids looking fresh through spills and adventures. Thoughtfully crafted in a factory supporting women through RISE initiatives, these shoes combine comfort with conscience. Keep your kids ready for play with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper * Asymmetrical topline with overlock stitch detailing * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * 17mm sheepskin lining * 17mm UGGplush 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Classic Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4 - Suede 316705580104050
Little Steps, Lasting Style UGG Classic Ultra Mini keeps tiny feet cozy, playful, and protected all day. The low shaft height makes slipping on and off effortless, while the signature sheepskin lining and ultra-soft UGGplush insole cradle growing feet. Made from sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG, the flexible, lightweight sole supports every step, inside or out. A pre-applied water-repellent treatment keeps your kids looking fresh through spills and adventures. Thoughtfully crafted in a factory supporting women through RISE initiatives, these shoes combine comfort with conscience. Keep your kids ready for play with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper * Asymmetrical topline with overlock stitch detailing * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * 17mm sheepskin lining * 17mm UGGplush 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Classic Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 5 - Suede 316705580104060
Little Steps, Lasting Style UGG Classic Ultra Mini keeps tiny feet cozy, playful, and protected all day. The low shaft height makes slipping on and off effortless, while the signature sheepskin lining and ultra-soft UGGplush insole cradle growing feet. Made from sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG, the flexible, lightweight sole supports every step, inside or out. A pre-applied water-repellent treatment keeps your kids looking fresh through spills and adventures. Thoughtfully crafted in a factory supporting women through RISE initiatives, these shoes combine comfort with conscience. Keep your kids ready for play with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper * Asymmetrical topline with overlock stitch detailing * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * 17mm sheepskin lining * 17mm UGGplush 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Kids' K Classic Ultra Stretch Cuff Boot, Dark Peony, 5 1157702K-DNY
DescriptionThe Classic Ultra Stretch Cuff is the boot your kids are going to be reaching for every day. Featuring our signature UGGplush for the...
prodImage
£164.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Foam, Sheep wool
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£202.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£67.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 105 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 51 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 66 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.53
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 46 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Classic Short II WP Child
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Bailey Bow Kids
£100.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Kids
£81.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ricosta Disera
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Kids
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£164.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel