UGG Tazz II

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• House slipper
• Lining: 10 mm sheepskin
• Sole: sugarcane EVA, lightweight and flexible
• Special feature: UGGbraid made from recycled polyester
• Platform sole: 4.4 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tazz II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 315552742702090
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 6 - Leather 315552742702080
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Tazz II Leather Clogs, sand, 9 UK 1174471-SAN/42
Suede upper UGG Braid made from 70% recycled polyester, 30% rayon 10mm thick sheepskin lining EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA sole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres Platform Height 1.75" UGG -Logo, hot embossing, woven label with UGG logo on the insole RN 88276 This product contains real sheepskin or lambskin. The leather may come from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom or the United States. It has been dyed and artificially treated
prodImage
£91.68
£102.67
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG W TAZZ II 160335585
UGGbraid made with recycled polyester fibers (100%), back pull Sheepskin lining (10 mm) Sheepskin insole (10 mm) Fabric edge, made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Platform height: 4.4 cm
prodImage
£102.20
£117.20
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-CHE Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-CHE-3 - Size: 3
Lightweight platform? UGGbraid detail? Endless wearability? Check, check, check! Our Tazz II keeps the ease and comfort you love about our Tazz. The upper is made with smooth suede lined with plush sheepskin and the sugarcane EVA outsole has an enhanced rocker shape for effortless movement. Specifications: Suede upper UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers, Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 1.75" platform height The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Black - Size: 4 pvi_012cua2l33qz8d
Tazz II keeps the ease and comfort you love about Tazz. The upper is made with smooth suede lined with plush sheepskin and the sugarcane EVA outsole has an enhanced rocker shape for effortless movement. Item No. 1174471 Suede upper UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers, Rear pull tab 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 1.75" platform height The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Black - Size: 6 pvi_0248mj77xsa5ct
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
UGG W TAZZ II 150183245
UGGbraid made with recycled polyester fibers (100%), back pull Sheepskin lining (10 mm) Sheepskin insole (10 mm) Fabric edge, made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Platform height: 4.4 cm
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: Free
UGG W TAZZ II 1174471-SAN/40
UGGbraid made with recycled polyester fibers (100%), back pull Sheepskin lining (10 mm) Sheepskin insole (10 mm) Fabric edge, made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Platform height: 4.4 cm
prodImage
£116.48
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-SAN-6 - Size: 6
The iconic Tasman has a new addition: introducing the Tasman II. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, this evolution features our signature UGGbraid on the collar, a lush sheepskin interior, and soft sugarcane EVA for optimal comfort. Perfect for indoors or out, the Tasman is the ultimate go-to for all-day style and comfort. Specifications: Suede upper UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Tasman II Platform Slipper in Sand Beige
UGG Tasman II Platform Slipper in Sand Beige, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz Ii Slipper, Dark Indigo, 8 1174471-DKN
DescriptionLightweight platform? UGGbraid detail? Endless wearability? Check, check, check Our Tazz II keeps the ease and comfort you love about our...
prodImage
£138.51
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Flip flops W TAZZ 1174471-SAN
UGG Australia Flip flops W TAZZ Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Flip flops W TAZZ II 1174471-CHE
UGG Australia Flip flops W TAZZ II Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz II Women's in Grey
UGG Tazz II Women's in Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Ugg - suede leather tazz ii platform slippers 9e1072ec-5c06-48d6-a432-916a9f465a57
Platform height: 4.4 cm | Suede upper | EVA midsole | Heel pull | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Embroidered trim | Sheepskin lining and insole | Woven label with logo | Slip-on design
prodImage
£166.00
£176.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede leather tazz ii platform slippers cba9d7e4-58f7-4f91-af79-1a2560769d86
Platform height: 4.4 cm | Suede upper | EVA midsole | Heel pull | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Embroidered trim | Sheepskin lining and insole | Woven label with logo | Slip-on design
prodImage
£166.00
£176.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Women's Tazz Ii Slipper, Dark Indigo, 9 1174471-DKN
prodImage
£181.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG W TAZZ II 160335578
UGGbraid made with recycled polyester fibers (100%), back pull Sheepskin lining (10 mm) Sheepskin insole (10 mm) Fabric edge, made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Platform height: 4.4 cm
prodImage
£102.20
£117.20
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Black - Size: 5 pvi_03al1oks7np71a
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Black - Size: 7 pvi_03lkix4xdfgvg3
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02hq0bg4uovew8
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_02t3wqf2rk82wl
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00u5qcbvg7r4ec
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03gvn8i5si2m9g
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Tazz II Womens Slippers - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_016kfyeudwr1gg
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
UGG W TAZZ II 1174471-SAN_37
UGGbraid made with recycled polyester fibers (100%), back pull Sheepskin lining (10 mm) Sheepskin insole (10 mm) Fabric edge, made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Platform height: 4.4 cm
prodImage
£121.19
£127.19
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG W TAZZ II 1174471-SAN_38
UGGbraid made with recycled polyester fibers (100%), back pull Sheepskin lining (10 mm) Sheepskin insole (10 mm) Fabric edge, made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Platform height: 4.4 cm
prodImage
£121.19
£127.19
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG W TAZZ II 1174471-SAN_39
UGGbraid made with recycled polyester fibers (100%), back pull Sheepskin lining (10 mm) Sheepskin insole (10 mm) Fabric edge, made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Platform height: 4.4 cm
prodImage
£121.19
£127.19
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 6 - Leather 315552735102080
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
House slipper
Lining: 10 mm sheepskin
Sole: sugarcane EVA, lightweight and flexible
Special feature: UGGbraid made from recycled polyester
Platform sole: 4.4 cm height
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tazz II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Comfortable & cute!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2025
|
Literally the cutest shoes I’ve ever had. They’re super warm, and very comfortable after breaking them in for a few days. I definitely recommend this purchase!!
Uggs don’t disappoint
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/11/2025
|
Love these shoes. Had no idea how comfortable they would be. Keep my feet nice and warm and can be worn with everything. Love the color.
Ugg Slippers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/11/2025
|
Cute but they run big, very cute very comfortable
Ugg Boots/tazz
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
Fabulous fit, color and comfort
Love
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
Loved the color
With reviews from

UGG Tazz II Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
19
4
2
3
2
0
1

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£202.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 76 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£67.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 109 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.53
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 46 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 23 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
36 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Scuff
£80.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£61.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
UGG Tasman women
£70.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Veitsch
£58.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
UGG Tazz II
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: £10.99
Transit Compagny
prodImage
£102.20
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel