Josef Seibel Monaco 220

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Clogs
• Material: Textile
• Clothing features: Comfortable, Practical
• Closure type: Open
• Toe cap: Round
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Monaco 220 Men's Slippers, Width H (Wide), black, 8.5 UK 1P#5030000004#N02#24#41
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, mules, garden shoes, casual shoes, comfortable Outer material: corduroy (textile), inner material: textile, outsole: textile Width: H (for stronger/wider feet), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.18",Platform Height:0.78" Direct sole: light, soft, flexible, flexible, extremely durable, insulating. Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped). This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£61.13
£65.12
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Monaco 220 Men's Slippers, Width H (Wide), black, 14.5 UK 1P#5030000004#N02#32#49
prodImage
£66.13
£70.12
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Clogs
Material: Textile
Clothing features: Comfortable, Practical
Closure type: Open
Toe cap: Round
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Josef Seibel Belfort 20
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Romika Mokasso 202
£55.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
36 offers
UGG Tasman women
£70.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£66.13
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel