Josef Seibel Belfort 20

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• House slippers made of smooth leather
• Inner material: microfiber
• Outsole: PU, slip-resistant and flexible
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
6.5 UK8 UK9 UK11 UK Wide11.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Belfort 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 18101-175-100
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 18101-175-100
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 18101-175-100
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 Black Available in men's sizes. 8,10,11.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Belfort 20, Black, 8 UK 242400140
Product Type: Slippers,Slippers,Girls,Slippers,Slippers,Garden Shoes,Casual Shoes, Comfortable Upper material: Leather (smooth leather), Inner material: Microfiber, Outsole: PU, Insole: Textile Width: G (for normal feet width), closure: no closure Heel type: Flat heel, Heel height: 2.5 cm, Platform height: 1 cm Direct sole: lightweight, soft, flexible, flexible, extremely durable, insulating/strobel: in this particular workmanship, the upper part and lining are sewn with the sole (strobe). This gives the shoe extremely high flexibility and durability. The sole is then glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£59.10
£74.00
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Josef Seibel Belfort 20, Black, 11 UK JS-18101-175-100-schwarz_46
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 18101-175-100
Josef Seibel Mules / Casual Shoes BELFORT 20 Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Belfort 20 Men's Slippers, Width G (Normal), black, 11 UK JS-18101-175-100-schwarz_45
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, mules, garden shoes, casual shoes, comfortable Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: microfibre, outsole: PU, insole: textile Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.5cm,Platform Height:1cm Direct sole: light, soft, flexible, flexible, extremely durable, insulating. Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped). This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Belfort 20 Slipper | Black, Black, 9 UK JS-18101-175-100-schwarz_43
Normal Leather JOSEF SEIBEL
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
House slippers made of smooth leather
Inner material: microfiber
Outsole: PU, slip-resistant and flexible
Closure: slip-on, elastic band
Heel height: 2.5 cm, platform height: 1 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Belfort 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.46
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Nakiska Bootie Slipper
£47.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Romika Mokasso 202
£55.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Jolie
£49.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emu Mayberry
£45.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Compare Prices
53 offers
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Howser II Men
£53.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Josef Seibel Belfort 20
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
1 - ShoesForYou&Me
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: £14.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel