Josef Seibel Franklyn

Price History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Franklyn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Franklyn a2997bfd-f24f-4589-92e9-929814dd53ef
In spring and summer you will be accompanied by the blue sandal for men Franklyn. The premium quality cow leather guarantees durability and timeless refinement. Our model Franklyn provides practical access thanks to a practical velcro fastener. You can change the removable sole in no time. In addition, the model is provided with one of the typical JOSEF SEIBEL hand stitching. With the shoe width G, the sandal Franklyn is very comfortable for normal foot. Wherever you go, this light model Franklyn will accompany you through thick and thin.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Franklyn 96b025a3-f7a6-48c8-ad40-9705a31ed5b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JOSEF SEIBEL Franklyn sandal
JOSEF SEIBEL Franklyn sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Josef Seibel Men's 10236 11 Sling Back Sandals, Brasil, 9 UK JS 10236-11-341 Franklyn brasil,43
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel 10236 Men’s Ankle Strap Sandals, Grey (Asphalt-Kombi 751 781), 7 UK 245796-41
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£62.92
£74.42
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel 10236 Men’s Ankle Strap Sandals, Grey (Asphalt-Kombi 751 781), 6.5 UK
Features Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material:...
prodImage
£95.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Mens Franklyn 9dfbab4d-03a0-4782-9858-bbaec12c9787
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Franklyn 019ddf4a-23f9-71ab-87c2-f7f14396d767
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Franklyn 0450d032-11e7-460f-a2a1-8c046877af9c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel 10236 Men’s Ankle Strap Sandals, Grey (Asphalt-Kombi 751 781), 10 UK 245796-45
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£66.05
£77.55
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Men's Franklyn Sling Back Sandals, Blue, UK 6.5 226402-40
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£66.05
£77.55
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel 10236 Men’s Ankle Strap Sandals, Grey (Asphalt-Kombi 751 781), 9.5 UK 245796-44
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£66.05
£77.55
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Men’s 10236 11 Sling Back Sandals, Black, 9.5 UK 245804-44
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£66.99
£78.49
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Men’s 10236 11 Sling Back Sandals, Black, 8 UK 245804-42
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£66.99
£78.49
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Men's 10236 11 Sling Back Sandals, Blue, 11 UK f4051958416999
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Franklyn Sling Back Sandals, Black, UK 11
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£120.00
£140.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Franklyn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.80
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£72.58
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Sandal D1P50
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Compare Prices
28 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£45.06
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£45.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blowfish Amira
£51.70
Compare Prices
19 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£45.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Parallel
£44.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
seibel_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
Merkkur
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel