Teva Terra Fi 2 W's

Manufacturer: Teva
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
from £39.50to £74.958 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Nylon, Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 4 UK (37 EU) B018S2WVI0
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 8 UK (41 EU) B018S2X51C
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 7 uk pvi_02qmxht2e1gb4p
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Black/Multi - Size: 5 uk pvi_00r7trf6z2yy1c
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 6 UK (39 EU) B018S2X0B2
Nylon shank Webbing upper zinc-based treatment Shoc Pad in the heel Spider Original rubber outsoleVerra
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 5 UK (38 EU) B018S2WXRE
Nylon shank Webbing upper Fresh zinc-based fresh treatment Shoc Pad in the heel Spider Original rubber outsoleVerra
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 9 UK (42 EU) B018S2X7HE
Nylon shank Webbing upper Shoc Pad in the heel Spider Original rubber outsoleVerra
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 7 UK (40 EU) B018S2X2JC
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 36 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Teva Verra W'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 40 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 99 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 102 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£37.50
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 77 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 46 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Parallel
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£32.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£40.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamaris 28225-28
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel