Teva Olowahu W's

Price History
• Flip Flops
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nylon, Textile
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Olowahu W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's Olowahu Flip-Flop, Neon Wave Peach Ice, 5 UK
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: all-day wear, getting around town
prodImage
£18.38
£29.37
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Lowest total price
Teva WOMENS OLOWAHU TANZINE TV.6840.TNZ.7
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Olowahu Sandal, Palms Black/White, 9 UK B0B4KFS51P
TBC
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Olowahu Flip Flops, Black (Mix B Black on Black), 10 UK (43 EU) B004W1C0D8
Premium mesh upper keeps you cool and comfortable, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Plastic buckle closure gets you in and out quickly Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odor causing bacteria Best for: all-day wear, getting around town
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Olowahu Mix B Sandals - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02zz4qgtzozfrk
Artful webbing detail and an elegant strapping system take the classic slip-on sandal into the realms of exceptional A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Added Microban® treatment keeps smells at bay Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Product Code: 6840
prodImage
£23.00
£26.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Olowahu Mix B Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_02nm55vou7r54m
Artful webbing detail and an elegant strapping system take the classic slip-on sandal into the realms of exceptional A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Added Microban® treatment keeps smells at bay Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Product Code: 6840
prodImage
£23.00
£26.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva 6840-KSC Olowahu Artful Webbing Quick Dry Vegan Womens Sandal Sand UK 3 - 8
Teva 6840-KSC Olowahu Artful Webbing Quick Dry Vegan Womens Sandal Sand UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Olowahu Womens Sandals Mixed B Maple Sugar Multi - Multicolour - Size UK 3 019a2bd5-a7ac-7630-931e-c93dfb32f0d4
These slip-on flip-flops feature synthetic uppers and EVA lining and soles, offering comfort and a vegan-friendly design, perfect for casual summer wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.10
£27.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Olowahu Womens Sandals Neon Wave Peach Ice - Beige Textile - Size UK 3 0198d21f-8855-78fc-a1fb-a3cb78e4ef12
These slip-on flip-flops feature a textile upper and EVA lining and sole for lightweight comfort. Ideal for casual wear, they are vegan-friendly with a flat heel and a relaxed fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.10
£27.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's flip-flops Teva Olowahu MAG10596585
Nylon straps and a stylish fastening system take the classic slide sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday use, city outingsThe quick-drying nylon strap made from traceable and verifiable REPREVE® recycled polyester yarn from Unifi® keeps your foot secure and resists wearThe Mush® top sole cushions and adapts to your foot for incredible comfortThe midsole made of 30% recycled EVA offers optimal comfort and lightnessA lightweight EVA foam outsole provides a light strideTreated with Life Natural, an odour-fighting treatment based on mintSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from traceable and verifiable REPREVE® recycled polyester yarn from Unifi®Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.53
£42.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Kaleidoscope MAG8246927
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimum comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Teva W Olowahu Artful Quick Dry Vegan Womens Sandals In Tan UK 3 - 8
Teva W Olowahu Artful Quick Dry Vegan Womens Sandals In Tan UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Olowahu Ws Flip Flops Black Mix B On Black 7 UK 9 US
Teva Women's Olowahu W's Flip Flops, Black (Mix B On Black), 7 UK (9 US) Teva women's sandal Brand: Teva Model: 6840 Color: Black Mix...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Olowahu Ws Flip Flops Black Mix B On Black 6 UK 8 US
Teva Women's Olowahu W's Flip Flops, Black (Mix B On Black), 6 UK (8 US) Artful webbing detail and an elegant strapping system take the...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Teva WOMENS OLOWAHU TANZINE TV.6840.TNZ.6
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Teva Women's W Olowahu Flip Flops, Black (Mix B Black on Black), 10 UK (43 EU) TV.6840.MBOB.12
Premium mesh upper keeps you cool and comfortable, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Plastic buckle closure gets you in and out quickly Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odor causing bacteria Best for: all-day wear, getting around town
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Teva Olowahu W's, womens Flip Flops, Felicitas Black, 6 UK (8 US) B00KXD9RQ2
W on the product packaging refers to women Cushy sandal featuring decorative thong strap and two securing cross straps Contoured mush footbed EVA outsole with mush traction pattern
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Olowahu Mix B Sandals - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03l7fps41k7nfc
Artful webbing detail and an elegant strapping system take the classic slip-on sandal into the realms of exceptional A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Added Microban® treatment keeps smells at bay Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Product Code: 6840
prodImage
£23.00
£26.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Olowahu Mix B Sandals - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_01taq8o0nqj2t5
Artful webbing detail and an elegant strapping system take the classic slip-on sandal into the realms of exceptional A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Added Microban® treatment keeps smells at bay Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Product Code: 6840
prodImage
£23.00
£26.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Olowahu Mix B Sandals - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_007ii7zylrel66
Artful webbing detail and an elegant strapping system take the classic slip-on sandal into the realms of exceptional A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Added Microban® treatment keeps smells at bay Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Product Code: 6840
prodImage
£23.00
£26.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva Olowahu W's, womens Flip Flops, Felicitas Black, 9 UK (11 US) B00KXD9UC8
W on the product packaging refers to women Padded sandal with decorative strap and two cross straps Contoured mush footbed EVA outsole with mush traction pattern
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Olowahu Sandal, Mixed B Maple Sugar Multi, 5 UK F S24 6840 MBMSM OLOWAHU MAPLE 1273 5
TBC
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Olowahu W's, womens Flip Flops, Felicitas Black, 5 UK (7 US) B00KXD9QSQ
W on the product packaging refers to women Cushy sandal featuring decorative thong strap and two securing cross straps Contoured mush footbed EVA outsole with mush traction pattern
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Mix B MAG8246948
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimal comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Mixed B MAG8246953
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimal comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Mixed B MAG8246955
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimal comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Mixed B MAG8246958
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimal comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Mix B MAG8246943
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimal comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Mixed B MAG8246957
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimal comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Olowahu Mix B MAG8246949
Elegant nylon straps and a fastening system take the classic slip-on sandal to new heights of style.Ideal for: everyday wear, going out on the townDrying nylon strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® holds your foot in place and resists wear and tear.Mush® upper sole cushions and molds your foot for incredible comfort30% recycled EVA midsole for optimal comfort and lightnessLightweight EVA foam outsole provides a lightweight strideTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 85 g
prodImage
£25.60
£42.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Olowahu W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
absolutely wonderful
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/07/2021
|
I have worn Teva Sandles for years and love them. they are very comfortable and do not wear blisters on you toes like flip flops. I have purchased these for a present and I am sure she will love them to.
absolutely wonderful
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/07/2021
|
absolutely wonderful
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/07/2021
|
absolutely wonderful
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/07/2021
|
Love these sandals
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/11/2020
|
I have them in just about every color! Very comfortable, especially if you have a narrow foot.
With reviews from

Teva Olowahu W's Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 26 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.03
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 108 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£41.35
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£51.84
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 27 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£57.24
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 41 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£32.19
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 80 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£34.97
Teva Winsted MenCompare 104 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Havaianas Luna
£18.35
Compare Prices
42 offers
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Compare Prices
22 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£15.25
Compare Prices
125 offers
Adidas Adi Sun Men
£18.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
source: rubbersole
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
£17.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reef Leather Smoothy
£19.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Volcom New School
£17.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Mush 2 W's
£20.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Lolita
£17.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Teva Olowahu W's
street-sport
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: £10.99
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel