Ipanema Lolita

Manufacturer: Ipanema
Ipanema Lolita
from £18.40to £21.5015 offersManufacturer: Ipanema
• Flip Flops
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ipanema Lolita
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals LOLITA IV 81946-24720
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals LOLITA IV Blue Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler,11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals LOLITA IV 81946-24720
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals LOLITA IV Blue Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals LOLITA IV 81946-24720
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals LOLITA IV Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Green - Size: 5 pvi_03caexij6zdts6
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02y7bffpys75wy
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01mb9uxv3qtcb3
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Green - Size: 8 pvi_006slm6ksffqh9
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_00os2xx99mdtk2
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Green - Size: 7 pvi_01w2lj5e356w00
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01zpvaugj0d825
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Green - Size: 6 pvi_01mvte4sdoaeou
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Black - Size: 8 pvi_0279e2spsatra4
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Green - Size: 4 pvi_0332z4xq8vuwbb
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_00zlmamdr94ts2
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Ipanema Womens Lolita Fem Flip Flops - Black - Size: 6 pvi_014jpgb8ywewmk
The metallic Ipanema logo on each strap provides the perfect final touch of sophistication Ipanema’s anatomic footbed has never looked this chic! Vegan since 2017 Using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production. Sizing & Fit: Runs small, we recommend choosing a size up from your everyday shoe size Lolita’s glittery shine adds a touch of femininity, joy, and glamour to this style.Product Code: 83140
prodImage
£21.50
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Ipanema Lolita
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Teva Voya Flip W's
£18.15
Compare Prices
29 offers
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Compare Prices
47 offers
Reef Ginger
£17.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neill Profile Men
£20.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Compare Prices
51 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£16.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Roxy Corpo
£16.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Quiksilver Carver Nubuck
£21.11
Compare Prices
64 offers
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Camp Mini II Women
£22.32
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ipanema Lolita
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel