Ipanema Kirei Fem

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Flip-flops
• Second strap for a fresh look and added security
• Versatile color palette
• Upper material: synthetic, finish: metallic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ipanema Kirei Fem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ipanema Kirei Fem, Flip Flops Women, One Size, Black Silver, 8.5/9 UK B0CLVTLNK9
EVA
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Kirei Fem Women's Thong Sandals, 8441 Black Silver, 7 UK B0CGHVGGL9
Feminine design with two straps High quality soft material Flexible outsole, good wearing comfort Open closure
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM 81805-AT156
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7,2.5 / 3.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM 81805-AT156
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM 81805-AT156
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Black/Gold) Ipanema Womens Kirei Fem Flip Flops
Kirey combines the classic feel of a traditional flip-flop strap with the added support of a second strap.
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Beige/Gold) Ipanema Womens Kirei Fem Flip Flops
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD 142524615
Ipanema Kirei has been updated with new detailing for an elegant but simple finish The solid coloured textured and molded footbed provides grip and support. Finished with the three point strap that overlays the patterned strap. Our products represent more than just fashion. Our love for nature not only inspires our designs, but is a key part of our whole ethos. We have been vegan since 2017, using 100% synthetic recyclable materials, with eco friendly production.
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ipanema Women's Kirei Fem Flip-flops, Green, 8 UK B0CFLMP8BW
Feminine design with two straps High quality soft material Flexible outsole, good wearing comfort Open closure
prodImage
£13.66
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Women's Kirei FEM, Red Pink, 6.5 UK B0B9HX3PWG
100% vegan, 100% recyclable, phthalate-free Non-slip Durable Classic toe separator strap in combination with a second strap that runs across the foot Large selection of colours
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema IPANEMA KIREI FEM, Flip-Flop, GREEN, B0CFLP1P5G
Additional strap: thanks to the second strap, this flip flop looks super stylish and modern. Great colour combinations: the second strap always comes in a different colour than the rest of the shoe, resulting in great colour combinations. Outer Material: 100% Synthetic PVC - Sole: 100% Synthetic PVC
prodImage
£13.88
£18.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Women's Kirei Fem Flip-Flops, Black Gold, 5 UK B01LPVY17K
Die Kirei Fem ist eine Zehensandale für Damen von Ipanema und ist die ideale Begleitung für den Sommer und ins Schwimmbad. Extra Querriemen für besseren Halt Hergestellt in Brasilien 100% recycelbar und frei von Schadstoffen Anlass: Casual
prodImage
£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema KIREI FEM B0DDL5J5WJ
Additional strap: the additional strap that runs across the foot not only gives this flip flop a fresh look, but also increases the wearing comfort VERSATILE COLOR RANGE With its modern color palette, the Kirey adds stylish accents to match any summery outfit 100% synthetic PVC
prodImage
£14.31
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Women's Kirei FEM Flip Flops, Pink, 37 EU, Pink, 5 UK B0DDL4L6TW
Additional strap: the additional strap that runs across the foot not only gives this flip flop a fresh look, but also increases the wearing comfort VERSATILE COLOR RANGE With its modern color palette, the Kirey adds stylish accents to match any summery outfit 100% synthetic PVC
prodImage
£14.78
£19.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD B0CK8GBCM7
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD 142524615
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Women's Kirei FEM Flip Flops, Pink, 40 EU, Pink, 8 UK B0DDL4QPL5
Additional strap: the additional strap that runs across the foot not only gives this flip flop a fresh look, but also increases the wearing comfort VERSATILE COLOR RANGE With its modern color palette, the Kirey adds stylish accents to match any summery outfit 100% synthetic PVC
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD B0CK8G2M2V
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD B0CK8G7CK1
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD B0CK8HFC7R
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BEIGE/GOLD B0CK8FSRPS
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BEIGE/GOLD IP.81805.AT158.7
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD 142524612
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema WOMENS KIREI FEM BLACK/GOLD 142524613
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM 81805-AT156
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM 81805-AT156
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM Black Available in women's sizes. 2.5 / 3.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM 81805-AT156
Ipanema Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) KIREI FEM Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Ipanema Kirei Fem Women's Thong Sandals, Beige gold, 7 UK B0CGHRWLSR
Feminine design with two straps High quality soft material Flexible outsole, good wearing comfort Open closure
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Women's Kirei FEM, Beige gold, 8.5 UK B0B9HX31YX
100% vegan, 100% recyclable, phthalate-free Non-slip Durable Classic toe separator strap in combination with a second strap that runs across the foot Large selection of colours
prodImage
£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ipanema Women's Kirei FEM Flip Flops, Blue/Silver, 38 EU B0FKHLG5SN
Additional strap: the additional strap that runs across the foot not only gives this flip flop a fresh look, but also increases the wearing comfort VERSATILE COLOR RANGE With its modern color palette, the Kirey adds stylish accents to match any summery outfit Non-slip insole Ideal for casual, beach walks or city trips - goes with dresses, shorts or jeans alike and complements any summer outfit.
prodImage
£17.26
£21.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Second strap for a fresh look and added security
Versatile color palette
Upper material: synthetic, finish: metallic
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Ipanema Kirei Fem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ipanema

Ipanema Anatomica Tan Fem
£12.02
Ipanema Anatomica Tan FemCompare 52 Prices
Ipanema Lolita
£17.25
Ipanema LolitaCompare 16 Prices
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
source: rubbersole
£17.60
Ipanema Anat Connect II FemCompare 9 Prices
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: OnBuy
£24.00
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip FlopsCompare 10 Prices
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
£23.50
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip FlopsCompare 5 Prices
Ipanema Class Connect II Sandal
source: Amazon
£20.93
Ipanema Class Connect II SandalCompare 8 Prices
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
£23.50
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip FlopsCompare 12 Prices
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
source: Amazon
£13.03
Ipanema Anatomica Colors FemCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Panther
£12.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Reef Seaside
£10.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Erima Erilette
£11.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£10.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Vans Lanai Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ipanema Kirei Fem
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel