Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
from £74.10to £203.2944 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Arizona SFB Nubuck Leather Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1020973-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Narrow Fit Grey 1024516 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1024516-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed BK752481
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed BK752481
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Women's Arizona SFB Taupe, Suede Leather Slippers, 10.5 UK B072LMTFC3
Original BIRKENSTOCK Soft Footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Insole: suede
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Women's Arizona SFB Taupe, Suede Leather Slippers, 10.5 UK 5117747_296
Original BIRKENSTOCK Soft Footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Insole: suede
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Habana - Brown - Size: 7/C pvi_01v9ke8o5fgq7c
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Special feature: Soft footbedUpper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  452763
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona SFB Unisex Sandals - Black Faux Leather - Size EU 41 fcb37a58-bed6-4086-a91b-512520e56a90
The Birkenstock Arizona SFB Unisex Black Sandals are feature a sleek all-black colorway with two adjustable straps that allow you to customize the fit to your foot. The upper of the sandal is made from Birko-Flor a synthetic material that is both durable and easy to clean. The lining of the sandal is made from a soft suede-like material that feels comfortable against your skin. The footbed of the Birkenstock Arizona SFB Unisex Black Sandals is made from cork which is a natural material that molds to the shape of your foot over time. This creates a custom fit that offers excellent support and comfort. The outsole of the sandal is made from EVA a lightweight and flexible material that provides excellent shock absorption and traction.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.60
£102.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Arizona SFB Unisex Sandals - Black Faux Leather - Size EU 44 c754587a-fdcb-4279-a055-67d27324924f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.60
£102.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock - suede leather arizona sandals 8ad08ce6-4e7a-4f53-8fd6-028edd04b7ce
calf leather | double buckle fastening | open toe | moulded footbed | branded insole | flat rubber sole | slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Birkenstock - leather flat sandals 6582339c-e795-48da-b654-3bf7710e0669
Narrow fit | Unisex design | Open toe | Birko-Flor® upper | Brown leather sandal | Cork sole | Contoured footbed | Two belts with adjustable metal buckles | Double buckle | Slip-on design
prodImage
£165.00
£175.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Birkenstock Unisex's Arizona SFB Black, Suede Leather Slippers Black 9.5 UK
Birkenstock Unisex's Arizona SFB Black, Suede Leather Slippers Black 9.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£203.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Birkenstock Arizona BS Regular Fit Black 752481 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 752481-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Regular Fit Grey Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1024554-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Regular Fit Grey Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1024554-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Regular Fit Grey Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1024554-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Regular Fit Grey Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1024554-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona BS Narrow Fit Black 951323 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 951323-8 - Size: 8
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany” Suede – a soft and flexible leather with light surface nap Soft Footbed - Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support with an extra layer of super soft foam cushioning, a deep heel cup and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona SFB Unisex Sandals - Black Leather - Size UK 10.5 8a3790fc-a479-4fcd-83b6-2f3a533f6f9e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.60
£102.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Taupe Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Light Brown - 951303-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany” Suede – a soft and flexible leather with light surface nap Soft Footbed - Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support with an extra layer of super soft foam cushioning, a deep heel cup and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1009527-5 - Size: 5
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany” Suede – a soft and flexible leather with light surface nap Soft Footbed - Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support with an extra layer of super soft foam cushioning, a deep heel cup and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1009527-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany” Suede – a soft and flexible leather with light surface nap Soft Footbed - Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support with an extra layer of super soft foam cushioning, a deep heel cup and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1009527-7 - Size: 7
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany” Suede – a soft and flexible leather with light surface nap Soft Footbed - Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support with an extra layer of super soft foam cushioning, a deep heel cup and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Narrow Fit Mink Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027162-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany” Specifications: Special feature: Soft footbed The soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. So it offers excellent comfort from day one. Upper material: Suede Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Narrow Fit Mink Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027162-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany” Specifications: Special feature: Soft footbed The soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. So it offers excellent comfort from day one. Upper material: Suede Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Narrow Fit Mink Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027162-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany” Specifications: Special feature: Soft footbed The soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. So it offers excellent comfort from day one. Upper material: Suede Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona NU Oiled SFB Habana Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 452763-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona NU Oiled SFB Habana Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 452763-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Regular Fit Brown 1030863 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1030863-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany” Specifications: Special feature: Soft footbed The soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. So it offers excellent comfort from day one. Upper material: Suede Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Suede Leather Narrow Fit Brown 1030865 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1030865-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The color-coordinated buckles with a textile feel and a matte design are additional eye-catchers. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from soft suede. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable, color-coordinated metal pin buckle with a textile feel “Made in Germany” Specifications: Special feature: Soft footbed The soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. So it offers excellent comfort from day one. Upper material: Suede Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 226 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 285 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 19 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£74.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£74.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.00
Compare Prices
151 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£72.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel