Birkenstock Arizona EVA

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Plastic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

450 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Eva MAG5446829
Les sandales à deux brides Arizona SL sont pourvues d'une super semelle de marche. Celle-ci se compose d'une semelle intermédiaire en EVA amortissant les chocs et d'une semelle d'usure en caoutchouc, et se distingue par ses propriétés très confortables permettant un déroulement du pied optimal. Elle protège également des glissades sur les sols lisses et résiste à l'huile et à la graisse. Grâce à sa bride réglable, cette sandale offre une tenue parfaite et un confort optimal. Anatomical cork and latex footbedOuter material: Birko-Flor®.Suede leather insoleOutsole: EVA cushioning midsole with oil and grease resistant non-slip elastomeric outsole Details: adjustable metal bucklesUpper Material: Birkoflor®. Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material used only by BIRKENSTOCK.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and ke......
prodImage
£21.92
£38.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA 1018924
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA 1018924
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA MAG3539951
The Arizona sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic. Inspired by the cork sandal, this model is made of EVA. The high-quality, odorless and substance-free synthetic material combines a number of properties: elle is very light, elastic, waterproof, skin-friendly and offers the characteristic BIRKENSTOCK feeling of comfort.Anatomical footbed BIRKENSTOCK in EVADessus/sole/sole: one-piece molded EVADetails: waterproof, washable, ultra léger"Made in Germany"Upper: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic that is particularly léger and elastic with good cushioning properties. Small irregularities on the sol are thus compensated for, and every step is cushioned gently as you walk.Insole: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic with particularly good cushioning properties léger and elasticity. Small irregularities on sol are thus compensated for, and every step is cushioned gently as you walk.Footbed material: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality pl...
prodImage
£33.10
£50.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Regular Fit Blue Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1024505-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. Modeled on the cork original, this sandal is made from ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA. This high-quality, odor-neutral synthetic material which has been tested for harmful substances is shock-absorbent, waterproof, and skin-friendly. It is therefore perfect for wearing on the beach, in the garden, or in wellness and spa areas. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed made from EVA Upper/lining/sole: a single piece of EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal tongue buckle; waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight Made in Germany Upper: EVA EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality, very light, elastic material with very good cushioning. As a result, it smooths out slight irregularities in the floor and ensures that every step is softly cushioned.
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA 1029538
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA Blue Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva BK1001498
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva Grey Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,2.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Two Strap Sandals Bold Jade Eva - 4.5 UK B08NXJKZ57
Anatomically shaped footbed.
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Regular Fit Pink 1026202 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1026202-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a true classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It’s waterproof, ultra lightweight, washable and therefore extremely easy to care for. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany” Upper: EVA EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality, very light, elastic material with very good cushioning. As a result, it smooths out slight irregularities in the floor and ensures that every step is softly cushioned. Insole: EVA Footbed material: EVA Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Eva, Women's Sandals, Grey (Metallic Anthracite), 3.5 UK (36 EU) 57274-19
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper/insole/sole: EVA made from a single piece Waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£39.94
£49.93
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona Eva, Women's Sandals, Grey (Metallic Anthracite), 5.5 UK (39 EU) 57274-56
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper/insole/sole: EVA made from a single piece Waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£39.94
£49.93
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona Eva Mules/Clogs Men Black - 10.5 - Mules Shoes B00LFCDOE6
Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Buckle, Mules Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Sandals - Silver - Size: 5.5/C pvi_03qgs8k4hewzuz
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a true classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It’s waterproof, ultra lightweight, washable and therefore extremely easy to care for. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight Upper: EVAInsole: EVAFootbed material: EVAOutsole: EVA  1003491
prodImage
£42.00
£45.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Birkenstock Arizona EVA Womens Sandals - Silver - Size: 5/C pvi_02e8r7n2ypsqbw
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a true classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It’s waterproof, ultra lightweight, washable and therefore extremely easy to care for. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight Upper: EVAInsole: EVAFootbed material: EVAOutsole: EVA  1003491
prodImage
£42.00
£45.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(UK 7.5) Birkenstock Womens Black Arizona EVA Sandals FEK3887
Birkenstock Arizona feature two adjustable straps to ensure a comfortable and secure fit. The contoured 'anatomically correct' footbed and...
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK NARROW) Birkenstock Arizona Eva Narrow Fit 1019152
...
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Mens Sandals - (Black) - Size UK 12 af71947b-a780-4726-8006-aeaad95df37b
Made in Germany, Birkenstock's Arizona is an iconic silhouette for its timeless design and comfort. This iteration of the adjustable two-strap design, features an EVA construction for an ultra lightweight yet highly cushioned and shock-absorbent sandal. Complete with branded buckle closures and an anatomically-shaped footbed for dependable support.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.65
£49.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Eva Narrow Fit 1019152 Khaki - Brown Canvas (archived) - Size UK 5.5 c8e21a29-b06f-4c02-8678-7146e15b6fd7
Birkenstock Arizona Eva Narrow Fit 1019152 Khaki
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.00
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Eva Two Strap Style Eva Sandal In Khaki UK 3- 8
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Eva Two Strap Style Eva Sandal In Khaki UK 3- 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Eva Two Strap Style Eva Sandal In Khaki UK 3- 8
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Eva Two Strap Style Eva Sandal In Khaki UK 3- 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Men Flip-Flops and Sandals - Olive - Size 11.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 314627021604130
The Go-To Sandals The Birkenstock Arizona Essentials are designed for lightweight, water‑friendly wear. A contoured EVA footbed helps provide steady support, while the one‑piece molded EVA construction makes them easy to clean and quick to dry. Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles allow for a customizable, secure fit. Birkenstock Arizona Essentials Features: * Contoured EVA footbed * One-piece molded EVA construction * Lightweight and water friendly design * Two adjustable straps * Metal pin buckles * EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Arizona Men Flip-Flops and Sandals - Olive - Size 10.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 314627021604120
The Go-To Sandals The Birkenstock Arizona Essentials are designed for lightweight, water‑friendly wear. A contoured EVA footbed helps provide steady support, while the one‑piece molded EVA construction makes them easy to clean and quick to dry. Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles allow for a customizable, secure fit. Birkenstock Arizona Essentials Features: * Contoured EVA footbed * One-piece molded EVA construction * Lightweight and water friendly design * Two adjustable straps * Metal pin buckles * EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA 1018924
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA 1018924
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA EVA Black Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA MAG3539939
prodImage
£33.10
£50.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA MAG3539937
prodImage
£33.10
£50.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA MAG3539950
prodImage
£33.10
£50.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva BK1001498
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva Grey Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva BK1001498
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva BK1001498
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Eva Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Plastic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 644 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 141 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 115 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Wave
£22.09
Compare Prices
45 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£21.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
75 offers
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£20.95
Compare Prices
55 offers
Geox Janira
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£24.57
Compare Prices
207 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£23.42
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jana Coshy Inselflair Sandal 8-28760-44
£19.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel