Geox Janira

Manufacturer: Geox
Geox Janira
from £28.005 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Sandals
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Janira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Donna Janira C Womens White Wedges Leather - Size UK 3 59d862b1-f100-44b6-a09e-65fc12f3c052
Geox Donna Janira Platform Hook&Loop White Leather Women Wedges D82P6C06RBCC1002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Donna Janira C Womens White Wedges Leather - Size UK 7 9d3ad641-cc15-4bdf-86dd-360405de19bf
Geox Donna Janira Platform Hook&Loop White Leather Women Wedges D82P6C06RBCC1002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Geox Donna Janira C Womens White Wedges Leather - Size UK 7.5 533e0fdb-8493-4574-a872-1a55c9437c1b
Geox Donna Janira Platform Hook&Loop White Leather Women Wedges D82P6C06RBCC1002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Donna Janira C Womens White Wedges Leather - Size UK 2.5 ae072cb3-b8b9-43c3-b837-795b1294b9ba
Geox Donna Janira Platform Hook&Loop White Leather Women Wedges D82P6C06RBCC1002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Donna Janira C Womens White Wedges Leather - Size UK 6 c558989d-0c29-48aa-a33d-b979eba5699c
Geox Donna Janira Platform Hook&Loop White Leather Women Wedges D82P6C06RBCC1002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Janira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 54 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 70 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 100 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Dublin U34R2A
£77.90
Geox Dublin U34R2ACompare 3 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Scholl New Massage
£27.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Sun Light
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£29.93
Compare Prices
39 offers
Clarks Wave
£29.01
Compare Prices
51 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Compare Prices
99 offers
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Janira
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel