Geox Snake U4207K

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Lt Grey Anthracite, 9 UK B08BLDFK6N
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Red Grey, 7 UK B08BLD9DRT
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960273
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£61.47
£78.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960274
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 9 UK Gx-U4207K-C0845beige-43
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 6.5 UK
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) SNAKE K U4207K02214C0845
Geox Shoes (Trainers) SNAKE K Beige Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7,8,9,10,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) UOMO SNAKE U4207K02214C4002
Geox Shoes (Trainers) UOMO SNAKE Blue Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7,8,9,10,10.5,11,12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Low-Top Sneakers, DK Grey/Off White, 9 UK B00DY2SFQ2
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake K Sneakers B08BLDVDRV
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Navy, 10.5 UK B07DJ79HMC
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Lt Grey Anthracite, 8 UK B08BLFBF6C
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Navy, 10 UK B07DJ3C329
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 8 UK B00DWSLD9Y
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£60.36
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake K Sneakers B07DHYWMPX
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 7 UK B00DWSLD76
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£61.87
Shipping: Free
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960288
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in blue suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960240
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in beige suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting dark orange detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960270
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960239
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in beige suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting dark orange detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960272
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960243
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in beige suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting dark orange detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960277
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960283
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in blue suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960269
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960289
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in blue suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960244
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in beige suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting dark orange detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960245
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in beige suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting dark orange detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960238
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in beige suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting dark orange detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960276
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£47.02
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 84 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 55 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 82 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 61 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£33.08
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
£45.39
Compare Prices
121 offers
Adidas Gazelle Lo Pro Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
167 offers
DC Command
£44.49
Compare Prices
172 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Men
£45.79
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers Refresh
£44.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Islander
£44.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Summits - Brisbane
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Busenitz Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
120 offers
Ecco Soft 2.0 Leather Sneaker Women (206513)
£44.76
Compare Prices
53 offers
Geox Snake U4207K
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel