Buffalo Cld Chai

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Cld Chai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Trainers Buffalo Cld Chai MAG7922373
Features:legendary sneakers in vegan materialpleasantly lightoptimal fit thanks to memory foam insoleremovable insole
prodImage
£45.39
£62.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG3683343
These low top sneakers CLD Chai are a classic and will most certainly become the favorite pair of shoes for trendy girls. With their black design and wide outsole, they are super bold and make you feel more confident. Thanks to their memory foam sole, cushioning and mesh lining, these sneakers are also super comfortable.Features:white contrast detailsremovable insole
prodImage
£52.09
£69.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CLD CHAI 1636524-BEIGE-COPPER
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CLD CHAI Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.5,7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Cld Chai Black 8.5 UK MAG10854595
Sport > Women's Sneakers
prodImage
£64.75
£74.74
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Buffalo Cld Chai, Black, 6.5 UK MAG10854594
Sneakers
prodImage
£67.74
£77.73
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CLD CHAI 1636307-BLACK-CREAM
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CLD CHAI Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Cream - 6 UK BN1630426
Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Cream - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Cream - 6.5 UK BN1630426
Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Cream - 6.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Cream BN1630426
Buffalo?s CLD Chai Vegan boots offer a confident and contemporary style perfect for the modern woman. Crafted from a smooth cream-colored synthetic...
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Cream BN1630426
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Buffalo CLD Chai Sneakers white 486027EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo CLD Chai Sneakers available in sizes EU38, EU39, EU40.Details:Colour: whitePattern: plainMain material: Textile, other material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Buffalo CLD Chai Sneakers white 486027EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo CLD Chai Sneakers available in sizes EU38, EU39, EU40.Details:Colour: whitePattern: plainMain material: Textile, other material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG10854595
This classic should absolutely be in every shoe cabinet and is a hit at every party: the CLD Chai Sneaker Low in iconic street style in white impresses with its sleek beige design. A mesh lining and a removable insole, as well as a memory foam insole, provide the comfort needed with every step - it doesn't get more laid-back than this!Features:vegan synthetic leather lookclassic chunky design with extra wide outsolecream colour with white brand contrasts
prodImage
£52.33
£69.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG10854591
This classic should absolutely be in every shoe cabinet and is a hit at every party: the CLD Chai Sneaker Low in iconic street style in white impresses with its sleek beige design. A mesh lining and a removable insole, as well as a memory foam insole, provide the comfort needed with every step - it doesn't get more laid-back than this!Features:vegan synthetic leather lookclassic chunky design with extra wide outsolecream colour with white brand contrasts
prodImage
£52.33
£69.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Cld Chai MAG11452578
Features:vegan low-top sneakers made from durable faux leatherstylish colour combination in khaki and blackdistinctive sculpted wedge soleround toe for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£52.33
£69.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Cld Chai MAG11452624
The women's trainers Buffalo Cld Chai are the perfect expression of modern style and functionality. Designed for women who don’t want to compromise on comfort while staying fashionable, these sneakers are ideal for complementing your everyday outfits.Made by the brand Buffalo, known for its bold and trendy creations, these trainers harmoniously blend aesthetics and practicality. Whether for a casual outing or an active day, they will add a unique touch to your look.The main features of the Buffalo Cld Chai trainers include: Optimal comfort: The padded insole provides excellent support, making each step comfortable, even during long days. Versatile style: The sleek and contemporary design easily pairs with a variety of clothing styles, whether with jeans, smart trousers, or a casual dress. Durability: Made with high-quality materials, these trainers are designed to stand the test of time, while retaining their original look. Easy to care for: The materials used allow for easy c...
prodImage
£52.33
£69.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Cld Chai MAG11452627
prodImage
£52.33
£69.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Cld Chai MAG11452626
prodImage
£52.33
£69.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai - Vegan Denim MAG9068488
Treat yourself to a trendy and ethical look with the women's shoes Buffalo CLD Chai - Vegan Denim. Designed by the brand Buffalo, these shoes combine style and respect for the environment.The brand Buffalo is known for its commitment to sustainable and responsible fashion. With these shoes, Buffalo proves once again that it is possible to blend fashion with ecological awareness. Made from vegan materials and recycled denim, these shoes are an eco-friendly alternative to traditional footwear.In addition to their positive impact on the environment, these shoes are also ultra-fashionable. Their sleek design and camel colour easily match all outfits. Whether it's for a casual look with jeans and a white t-shirt or a more sophisticated outfit with a midi skirt, these shoes will be an undeniable fashion asset.But these shoes are not just about looks. Thanks to their platform sole, they provide optimal comfort for your feet throughout the day. This means you can wear them on any occasion, ......
prodImage
£52.86
£69.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG10362759
The women's trainers Buffalo CLD Chai embody a perfect blend of contemporary style and optimal comfort, specially designed for women looking for trendy and functional footwear. This sneaker from Buffalo stands out with its robust and modern design, suitable for complementing all your everyday outfits with a touch of originality.Made with careful attention to detail, these trainers feature a thick sole that ensures excellent cushioning and secure footsteps. The sleek silhouette of this model easily matches various styles, whether you prefer an urban casual look or a more laid-back ensemble. They add an extra touch of sporty elegance thanks to their balanced structure and refined aesthetics.The quality of the materials used ensures remarkable durability and comfort throughout the day. Each pair Buffalo CLD Chai is designed to wrap your foot in optimal support while allowing good breathability to limit the feeling of dampness. Thanks to their robust construction, these trainers perfec...
prodImage
£53.13
£70.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG10854592
This classic should absolutely be in every shoe cabinet and is a hit at every party: the CLD Chai Sneaker Low in iconic street style in white impresses with its sleek beige design. A mesh lining and a removable insole, as well as a memory foam insole, provide the comfort needed with every step - it doesn't get more laid-back than this!Features:vegan synthetic leather lookclassic chunky design with extra wide outsolecream colour with white brand contrasts
prodImage
£53.13
£70.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG10854593
This classic should absolutely be in every shoe cabinet and is a hit at every party: the CLD Chai Sneaker Low in iconic street style in white impresses with its sleek beige design. A mesh lining and a removable insole, as well as a memory foam insole, provide the comfort needed with every step - it doesn't get more laid-back than this!Features:vegan synthetic leather lookclassic chunky design with extra wide outsolecream colour with white brand contrasts
prodImage
£53.13
£70.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG10854583
This classic should absolutely be in every shoe cabinet and is a hit at every party: the CLD Chai Sneaker Low in iconic street style in white impresses with its sleek beige design. A mesh lining and a removable insole, as well as a memory foam insole, provide the comfort needed with every step - it doesn't get more laid-back than this!Features:vegan synthetic leather lookclassic chunky design with extra wide outsolecream colour with white brand contrasts
prodImage
£53.29
£70.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG3683334
This classic clearly belongs in your shoe closet and will be your ally on the dance floor. The CLD Chai low top sneakers with their iconic street style look are convincing with their super trendy cream color design. Their mesh lining and removable insole as well as their memory foam sole guarantee the necessary comfort with every step: opt for more and more comfort.Features:vegan faux leatherclassic chunky design with extra-large outsolecream color with white brand contrast
prodImage
£53.53
£70.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai MAG10854586
This classic should absolutely be in every shoe cabinet and is a hit at every party: the CLD Chai Sneaker Low in iconic street style in white impresses with its sleek beige design. A mesh lining and a removable insole, as well as a memory foam insole, provide the comfort needed with every step - it doesn't get more laid-back than this!Features:vegan synthetic leather lookclassic chunky design with extra wide outsolecream colour with white brand contrasts
prodImage
£54.10
£71.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vegan nappa/fur trainers for women Buffalo Cld Chai Warm MAG12130745
The vegan nappa/fur women's trainers from the brand Buffalo combine style and ethics, offering an attractive option for those looking for shoes that are both trendy and environmentally friendly. Designed for modern women, these sneakers are perfect for adding a chic touch to any outfit.Made with high-quality vegan materials, these trainers ensure unmatched softness and comfort. The nappa, known for its smooth and elegant texture, pairs perfectly with faux fur elements, creating a sophisticated look that doesn’t compromise animal welfare.The key features of the Buffalo trainers include: Modern design: A contemporary design that fits various fashion styles. Optimal comfort: A cushioned insole for pleasant support throughout the day. Durability: Made from sturdy and environmentally friendly materials. Versatility: Ideal for everyday use, whether for a stroll in the city or a night out with friends.The Buffalo trainers are also easy to maintain, making them a practical choice f...
prodImage
£56.77
£73.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vegan nappa/fur trainers for women Buffalo Cld Chai Warm MAG12130748
prodImage
£56.77
£73.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vegan nappa/fur trainers for women Buffalo Cld Chai Warm MAG12130744
prodImage
£56.77
£73.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vegan nappa/fur trainers for women Buffalo Cld Chai Warm MAG12130749
prodImage
£56.77
£73.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vegan nappa/fur trainers for women Buffalo Cld Chai Warm MAG12130746
prodImage
£56.77
£73.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Cld Chai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
21/09/2021
|
Love these trainers. So comfy. Look great really pleased!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
I initially bought a white pair for my daughter and loves them and lives in them. As a reward for her exam grades, bought her them in black. Great quality. Look great. And very comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
06/07/2021
|
Gorgeous trainers.So happy with this product.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
29/03/2021
|
I think I am in love with these trainers. They're awesome, nice hight and size.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
These trainers are just so nice! I love them! You won’t regret buying them....they are comfy and trendy and everything you would want from a trainer.
With reviews from

Buffalo Cld Chai Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£52.86
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 118 Prices
Buffalo Monroe 2
£30.16
Buffalo Monroe 2Compare 8 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£64.98
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£61.33
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£47.41
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 54 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£26.43
Buffalo Rainelle SandalCompare 11 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£66.84
Buffalo Aspha Lace UpCompare 2 Prices
Buffalo Jojo
£43.54
Buffalo JojoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Slip-ins: Bounder 2.0 - Emerged
£45.29
Compare Prices
203 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
£45.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Men
£45.94
Compare Prices
52 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Lift Women
£45.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Remonte Sneaker D2C02
£45.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Summits - Brisbane
£48.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Refresh
£45.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Continental Vulc
£45.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
£43.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Compare Prices
68 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel