Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe

• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Price
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00

923 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Originals Men's Handball Spezial Sneaker, Bleu Marine Bleu Clair Gomme, 5 UK BD7633-5
Handball Shoes Suede upper Adiprene cushioning in the forefoot
prodImage
£56.99
£59.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Gymnastics Shoe, Collegiate Navy Clear Sky Gum5, 4.5 UK BD7633-4.5
Handball Shoes Suede upper Adiprene cushioning in the forefoot
prodImage
£56.99
£59.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
(8 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Light Blue Handball Spezial Trainers
Adidas Handball Spezial men's trainers Light blue, footwear white and gum 5 Lace up fastening Adidas logo to tongue White three stripe...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(Multicoloured, 8.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Handball Spezia Men's Trainers UK Size HANDBALL SPEZIAL
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mens Trainers In Blue Mens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3...
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
Adidas Handball Spezial Originals Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 6 IE6603 Carbon
Adidas Handball Spezial Originals Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 6 IE6603 Carbon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Adidas Handball Spezial Originals Shoes Trainers Uk Size 3 - 6.5 BD7633
Adidas Handball Spezial Originals Shoes Trainers Uk Size 3 - 6.5 BD7633, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Adidas Handball Spezial Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 4.5 - Suede 315347821902050
Rooted in Originals The adidas Handball Spezial brings an iconic silhouette into your daily rotation with a refined, low-profile feel. A premium suede upper with soft leather details pairs with a classic gum sole for a look that's both sporty yet elevated. Finished with subtle gold metallic branding, it nods to its athletic heritage while staying timeless and versatile. adidas Handball Spezial Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Suede upper with leather details * Textile lining * Gum rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5.5 - Suede 315347821902060
Rooted in Originals The adidas Handball Spezial brings an iconic silhouette into your daily rotation with a refined, low-profile feel. A premium suede upper with soft leather details pairs with a classic gum sole for a look that's both sporty yet elevated. Finished with subtle gold metallic branding, it nods to its athletic heritage while staying timeless and versatile. adidas Handball Spezial Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Suede upper with leather details * Textile lining * Gum rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Handball Spezial W Red IE1328 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IE1328-11 - Size: 11
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Red IE1328 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IE1328-9.5 - Size: 9.5
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple cloud white Leather - Size UK 4 019d3e7d-73e8-7c0f-8985-884d241f3619
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple Cloud White. Leather Upper. Synthetic Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple cloud white Leather - Size UK 4.5 019d3e80-feed-7d05-bddb-6a41c9c2519b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up sky blue white U - Size: 8 pvi_012gnm8by61pnl
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mens Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteAdidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue. Dark Gum Rubber Outsole.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up sky blue white U - Size: 9 pvi_00i1otolcjdr2n
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Handball Spezial Shoes IF6490-0010
Shop for Brown Handball Spezial Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Handball Spezial Shoes IF6490-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals - suede leather handball spezial low-top sneakers 1a7d8ecc-6d27-4697-ac23-5998c989f82d
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast heel tab | Logo detail | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£108.00
£118.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - suede leather handball spezial low-top sneakers 43312752-23e8-4705-b9ca-01ed5cb559b7
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast heel tab | Logo detail | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£108.00
£118.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
adidas Men's Spezial Handball Gymnastics Shoe, Collegiate Navy Clear Sky Gum5, 4 UK BD7633-4
Handball Shoes Suede upper Adiprene cushioning in the forefoot
prodImage
£56.99
£59.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
adidas Originals Men's Handball Spezial Sneaker, Bleu Marine Bleu Clair Gomme, 5.5 UK BD7633-5.5
Handball Shoes Suede upper Adiprene cushioning in the forefoot
prodImage
£56.99
£59.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
adidas Men's Spezial Handball Shoe, Collegiate Navy Clear Sky Gum, 6 UK BD7633-6_NEW
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£59.99
£62.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL CLAY/BLUE SIZES 4.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 10 IG6275 ORIGINALS
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL CLAY/BLUE SIZES 4.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 10 IG6275 ORIGINALS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
£65.24
Shipping: £5.25
with shipping: £5.25
Adidas Handball Spezial Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 3.5 - Suede 315347821902040
Rooted in Originals The adidas Handball Spezial brings an iconic silhouette into your daily rotation with a refined, low-profile feel. A premium suede upper with soft leather details pairs with a classic gum sole for a look that's both sporty yet elevated. Finished with subtle gold metallic branding, it nods to its athletic heritage while staying timeless and versatile. adidas Handball Spezial Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Suede upper with leather details * Textile lining * Gum rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5 - Suede 315347821902055
Rooted in Originals The adidas Handball Spezial brings an iconic silhouette into your daily rotation with a refined, low-profile feel. A premium suede upper with soft leather details pairs with a classic gum sole for a look that's both sporty yet elevated. Finished with subtle gold metallic branding, it nods to its athletic heritage while staying timeless and versatile. adidas Handball Spezial Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Suede upper with leather details * Textile lining * Gum rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 4 - Suede 315347821902045
Rooted in Originals The adidas Handball Spezial brings an iconic silhouette into your daily rotation with a refined, low-profile feel. A premium suede upper with soft leather details pairs with a classic gum sole for a look that's both sporty yet elevated. Finished with subtle gold metallic branding, it nods to its athletic heritage while staying timeless and versatile. adidas Handball Spezial Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Suede upper with leather details * Textile lining * Gum rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL Men's Trainer UK Sizes : 7 - 11 Black Colour DB3021
Adidas Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL Men's Trainer UK Sizes : 7 - 11 Black Colour, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
(9 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Light Blue Handball Spezial Trainers
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
(10 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Light Blue Handball Spezial Trainers
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Women's Basketball, Beige, 6.5 UK
40 EU Material: leather Closure: laces Gender: Feminine Age: Adult
prodImage
£62.52
£73.51
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
adidas Handball Spezial W Red IE1328 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IE1328-12 - Size: 12
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 164 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 87 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 118 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 346 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 44 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£55.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Converse All Star Knee Hi
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel