Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)

Manufacturer: Legero
from £53.87to £121.8418 offersManufacturer: Legero
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Lace-up boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: suede leather
• Inner shoe material: textile
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, INDACOX (BLAU) 8600 B08TRQ3D5X
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846L538C
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846K9NTH
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Legero Mira 2-009635 Women's Ankle Boots, Pino Light Green 7520, 5 UK B0DT4FSDNC
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, INDACOX (BLAU) 8600 B08TRQ6XXL
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846K6XBK
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846KZLD5
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, INDACOX (BLAU) 8600 B08TRMXNGP
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, INDACOX (BLAU) 8600 B08TRMK471
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, INDACOX (BLAU) 8600 B08TRMR523
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, GIOTTO (BEIGE) 4500 B09SLVQZP3
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FAWN (ROT) 5680 B0CSD6VTLF
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "G" for a comfortable fit Chic and practical: the side zip
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846L54P8
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, GIOTTO (BEIGE) 4500
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£95.27
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846KQC7N
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£96.40
Shipping: Free
Legero Mira 2-009635 Women's Ankle Boots, Pino Light Green 7520, 4 UK B0DT4DQR9W
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's MIRA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846KSLZ1
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£117.56
Shipping: Free
Legero Mira 2-009635 Women's Ankle Boots, Canyon Rose Red 5900, 5.5 UK
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace-up boot
Gender: Women
Upper material: suede leather
Inner shoe material: textile
Closure type: zipper
Waterproof: yes
Key features: GORE-TEX membrane, warm lining, replaceable insole, comfort width "G"
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
Compare Prices
262 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
£53.78
Compare Prices
34 offers
Skechers Summits - Diamond Dream
£52.42
Compare Prices
303 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Slim
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Loving Love
£54.00
Compare Prices
101 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Vent Low M
£54.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Crater Impact Women
£56.94
Compare Prices
85 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Bounder 2.0 - Emerged
£54.60
Compare Prices
281 offers
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel