Legero Novara Gore-Tex

Manufacturer: Legero
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
from £53.52to £126.1833 offersManufacturer: Legero
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole: Polyurethane
• Waterproof thanks to Gore-Tex, warm lining
• Winter boots by Superfit
• Artificial fur inside, rubber outsole
• Air-cushioned sole, optimal cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200 B0846H9P6C
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£53.52
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200 B0846HKP1M
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, GIOTTO (BEIGE) 4500
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846H9Y9P
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
Legero Womens Novara Black Suede Warm Lined Waterproof Ankle Boots
Legero Womens Novara Black Suede Warm Lined Waterproof Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Legero Womens Novara Black Suede Warm Lined Waterproof Ankle Boots
Legero Womens Novara Black Suede Warm Lined Waterproof Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846H8FQ3
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£59.32
Shipping: Free
Legero Novara Gore-Tex 2-000503 Women's Ankle Boots, Black 0000, 6 UK B0846H86QV
Rustic details & finest materials Particularly soft & supple leather Warm, dry feet thanks to GORE-TEX lining Non-slip, extra-light sole with sawtooth profile Available in comfort width "G
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, GIOTTO (BEIGE) 4500 B0BSR4CRX2
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846HDNZP
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£74.29
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200 B0846H86RD
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£76.13
Shipping: Free
Legero Novara Gore-Tex 2-000503 Women's Ankle Boots, Yerba 7500, 8.5 UK B09SLWZ3K5
Rustic details & finest materials Particularly soft & supple leather Warm, dry feet thanks to GORE-TEX lining Non-slip, extra-light sole with sawtooth profile Available in comfort width "G
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846HCS94
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846H99WC
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200 B0846HDNZ5
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200 B0846H925L
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, CHARCOAL (GRAU) 2930 B0BSR66WR8
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Legero Womens Novara Gore-tex With Warm Lining Snow Boots, Black Black Black 00, 6.5 UK B0846H74G1
Rustic details & finest materials Particularly soft & supple leather Warm, dry feet thanks to GORE-TEX lining Non-slip, extra-light sole with sawtooth profile Available in comfort width "G
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, GIOTTO (BEIGE) 4500 B0BSR5JVV6
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£86.30
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846H4153
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0846GZN9S
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200 B0846HDNYZ
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
Legero Novara Gore-Tex 2-000503 Women's Ankle Boots, Yerba 7500, 7 UK 231453-11
Rustic details & finest materials Particularly soft & supple leather Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining Non-slip, extra-light sole with sawtooth profile Available in comfort width G
prodImage
£98.42
£109.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, GIOTTO (BEIGE) 4500 B0BSR4Z6SR
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£98.89
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£99.46
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£100.16
Shipping: Free
Legero Novara Gore-Tex 2-000503 Women's Ankle Boots, Yerba 7500, 5 UK B09SLX4NSP
Rustic details and finest materials Particularly soft and supple leather Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining Non-slip, extra-light sole with sawtooth profile Available in comfort width G
prodImage
£103.32
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, OSSIDO (GRAU) 2800
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£103.64
Shipping: Free
Legero Novara Gore-Tex 2-000503 Women's Ankle Boots, Yerba 7500, 4 UK B09SLXF3DF
Rustic details & finest materials Particularly soft & supple leather Warm, dry feet thanks to GORE-TEX lining Non-slip, extra-light sole with sawtooth profile Available in comfort width "G
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's NOVARA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, FUMO (GRAU) 2200 s581011
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Metal eyelets emphasise the sporty look
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sole: Polyurethane
Waterproof thanks to Gore-Tex, warm lining
Winter boots by Superfit
Artificial fur inside, rubber outsole
Air-cushioned sole, optimal cushioning
Lace closure, rounded toe
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Caribou Women
£51.36
Compare Prices
108 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento Women
£50.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
£41.07
Compare Prices
32 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Compare Prices
135 offers
Timberland Glastenbury 6-Inch
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Tofino II
£48.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris 25452-29
£60.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Whitney Tall Lace II
£60.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
£45.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Nietos Low Women
£55.24
Compare Prices
28 offers
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
prodImage
£53.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel