Legero Tanaro 5.0 Ballerina (2-000300)

Manufacturer: Legero
from £53.34to £81.898 offersManufacturer: Legero
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Ballerina Mary Jane
• Material: Genuine suede leather
• Lining: Softly padded textile
• Closure: Velcro fastener
• Outsole: TPU lightweight and flexible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Ballerina (2-000300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Legero Women's Tanaro Ballerina Shoes, Oceano 8000, 4 UK B09GXSWK7J
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 5.0, Ballet Flat, Aluminio 2500, B0CFG3YZ4V
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Tanaro Ballerina Shoes, Forever Blue 8620, 7 UK
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Tanaro Ballerina Shoes, Forever Blue 8620, 7 UK B0CFG3TKCX
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0, Ballet Flat, Aluminio 2500, B0CFG3NBTV
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 4.0 0-600822 Women's Trainers, Aluminiumo 2500, 4 UK B0CFG46XNY
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Tanaro Ballerina Shoes, Oceano 8000, 6.5 UK B09GXLG3QD
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 4.0 0-600822 Women's Trainers, Aluminiumo 2500, 4 UK B0CFG46XNY
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballerina Mary Jane
Material: Genuine suede leather
Lining: Softly padded textile
Closure: Velcro fastener
Outsole: TPU lightweight and flexible
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Ballerina (2-000300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel