Tamaris Ballerina 22154-46

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £42.46to £49.997 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Ballet flats
• Material: Textile, synthetic
• Features: Breathable, non-slip sole, cushioned footbed
• Design: Reptile print, gold decorative bow, round toe
• Closure: Slip-on, easy to wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22154-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat brown 5.5 UK 1-22154-46-360-39-TAMARIS
Soft textile upper without animal components—perfect for a subtle design. TOUCHit technology adapts to your foot shape for luxurious comfort. Slip-resistant thanks to the ANTIslide sole for secure grip with every step. Minimalist design without closures—easy to put on and casually wear. Vegan—stylish and sustainable for a conscious shoe choice.
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat brown 4 UK 1-22154-46-360-37-TAMARIS
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat brown 3.5 UK 1-22154-46-360-36-TAMARIS
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat brown 6.5 UK 1-22154-46-360-40-TAMARIS
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat beige 6.5 UK B0FC6S6M4L
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat brown 5 UK 1-22154-46-360-38-TAMARIS
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat beige 5.5 UK B0FC6TRYGD
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballet flats
Material: Textile, synthetic
Features: Breathable, non-slip sole, cushioned footbed
Design: Reptile print, gold decorative bow, round toe
Closure: Slip-on, easy to wear
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22154-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 38 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel