Josef Seibel Fiona 04

Price History
• Ballet Flats
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Ballet Flats, Black (Schwarz 600), 7 UK (41 EU) f4053567299277
Product Type:Ballet Flats Strappy Ballet Flats Strappy Elastic Fashion Fashion Outer material: soft leather, inner material: leather, outsole: rubber, insole: leather Width: G (for normal width feet), closure: slip on Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1cm,Platform Height:1cm,Wave Type:Ankle Ago style: thanks to this special treatment, the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (top) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the tree (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. AGO shoes are particularly lightweight and retain their shape.
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 87204-971-600
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 87204-971-600
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 87204-971-600
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Ballet Flats, Black (Schwarz 600), 4 UK (37 EU)
prodImage
£63.19
£74.69
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 04 Black
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 04 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes 048767
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02lo52bdwtmy13
Experience comfort and style with JOSEF SEIBEL Fiona 04. This lightweight, flexible Ghillie-style slip-on features elasticated laces, leather uppers, and a leather lining, making it ideal for both smart and casual occasions.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 3 pvi_016auz21n4555w
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 87204-971-600
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 87204-971-600
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FIONA 04 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Ballet Flats, Black (Schwarz 600), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Product Type:Ballet Flats Strappy Ballet Flats Strappy Elastic Fashion Fashion Upper material: soft leather, inner material: leather, outsole: rubber, insole: leather Width: G (for normal width feet), closure: slip on Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 1cm, Plate Height: 1cm, Wave Type: Ankle Ago style: thanks to this special treatment, the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (top) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting edge (folded) of the tree (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the top and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and retain their shape.
prodImage
£63.19
£74.69
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Closed ballerinas, Green (971 244 India), 6.5 UK (40 EU) JS 87204-971-244 Fiona 04 india,40
Product type: Ballet Flats,Strappy ballet flats,flats,straps,elastic band,fashionable,fashion Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1 cm, Plateau hight: 1 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£66.74
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 04, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Flats,Straps,Elastic Band,Fashion,Blue (Ocean),41 EU / 7 UK JS 87204-971-530 ocean,41
Product type: Ballet Flats,Strappy ballet flats,flats,straps,elastic band,fashionable,fashion Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 04, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Fashion,Flats,Straps,Elastic Band,Blue (Ocean),38 EU / 5 UK JS 87204-971-530 ocean,38
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 04, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Fashionable,Flats,Straps,Fashion,Blue (Ocean),42 EU / 8 UK f4062838235661
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Closed ballerinas, Green (971 244 India), 5 UK (38 EU) f4053567724229
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 04, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Straps,Elastic Band,Fashionable,Blue (Ocean),37 EU / 4 UK f4062838235616
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 04, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Elastic Band,Fashionable,Fashion,Blue (Ocean),40 EU / 6.5 UK f4062838235647
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 04, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Fashionable,Fashion,Flats,Straps,Blue (Ocean),39 EU / 6 UK f4062838235630
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 04, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Elastic Band,Fashionable,Flats,Blue (Ocean),43 EU / 9 UK f4062838235678
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Closed Sandals, Red (Rubin), 8 UK (42 EU)
Product type: ballerinas,strappy ballerinas,flats,loafers,slip-ons,summer shoes,straps,elastic Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£85.00
£89.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Closed ballerinas, Green (971 244 India), 7 UK (41 EU) f4053567724250
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes 048767
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Fiona 04 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01uaa60pbsm6f3
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 04 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_035ppomef9huve
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.80
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 62 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Festival Gold
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£61.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Clarks Grace Lily
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 72
£55.90
Compare Prices
28 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel