Josef Seibel Rosalie 13

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-210
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,6,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-210
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-210
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Red Available in women's sizes. 3,5,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13, Women's Closed Toe Sandals, Black (Schwarz), 5 UK (38 EU) JS 79513-95-100 Rosalie 13 schwarz,38
Heel height: 25 mm
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Flat,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Brown (Cognac),37 EU / 4 UK JS 79542-727-370 Rosalie 42 cognac,37
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13 Womens Sandals
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13 Womens Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 13 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_00wg3puk62xkjx
Our popular Rosalie 13 ladies lightweight closed toe sandal is now decorated with a beautiful floral pattern in muted tones of pink, purple and blue. Crafted from soft leathers with a cushioned leather lining, sitting atop a flexible and durable sole. This feminine and elegant round toe sandal with an adjustable buckle and handstitched finish is sure to brighten and finish any spring outfit.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 13 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_00vx65elxrohv2
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Rosalie 13 Blue
Josef Seibel Womens Rosalie 13 Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-210
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Red Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Red Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Red Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Red Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Black Available in women's sizes. 5,6,7.5,8.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13, Women's Closed Toe Sandals, Black (Schwarz), 6 UK (39 EU)
Heel height: 25 mm
prodImage
£64.72
£76.22
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 13, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Sandal,Flat,Blue (Ocean),38 EU / 5 UK 4056828657335
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Buckle Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 13, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Comfortable,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Flat,Blue (Ocean),41 EU / 7 UK 4056828657366
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Buckle Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-476-370
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 79513-95-530
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 13 Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 36 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 13 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.47
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 67 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05
£66.80
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05Compare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.87
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blowfish Amira
£51.70
Compare Prices
19 offers
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£57.68
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Compare Prices
49 offers
Remonte Sandal D2073
£52.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£54.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27118-46
£52.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lacoste Block
£53.18
Compare Prices
176 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
£50.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel