Josef Seibel Anvers 76

• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 36 in beige - Sand Leather - Size EU 39 019bfb4e-e76c-7fa8-a616-5e38c3403ea0
Discover the New Anvers 36 by JOSEF SEIBEL, a shoe that combines tradition and modern comfort. Crafted with love and care, this model represents true German industrial culture. The sandy hue of the nubuck leather, derived from cowhide, gives the shoe a timeless design that is perfect for everyday wear. The white PU sole, a soft plastic with excellent cushioning properties, provides a light and comfortable feel, making the shoe the ideal companion for long days. With the comfortable width K, the New Anvers 36 is also suitable for wider or more robust feet without sacrificing elegance. The option to remove the insole and replace it with your own orthopedic footbed highlights the functionality and adaptability of this shoe. Whether on a leisurely outdoor stroll or as part of your streetwear ensemble, the New Anvers 36 adapts to your life. The lacing ensures a personalized fit, and the leather upper guarantees durability. JOSEF SEIBEL relies on modern comfort technologies and high-quality materials to provide you with an unparalleled wearing experience. With the New Anvers 36, you are choosing a shoe that stands for quality and sustainability, far from fast fashion. A shoe that not only impresses with its appearance but also with its functionality, supporting you with every step.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 45 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 60 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sioux Marcel
£49.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£46.90
Compare Prices
55 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
£42.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel