Josef Seibel Anvers 67

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
from £49.99to £99.0025 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Slipper
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in black Leather - Size EU 44 019ddfd8-4f8b-7a54-88eb-82e606b7255c
The durable nappa leather ensures a long shoe life. The New Anvers 67 model offers easy entry thanks to the fashionable elasticated strap. Our New Anvers 67 is also equipped with a removable interchangeable leather footbed. The model also features precise hand stitching. With a K width, the New Anvers 67 slip-on shoe offers an extra wide width at the ball of the foot. Enjoy your leisure time with our classic companion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in black Leather - Size EU 40 019ddfc5-3137-7408-ba9b-4ccd7df7a0c0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers
Josef Seibel New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 36 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 9 pvi_03tomfsxla7m67
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 36 offers a blend of durability and comfort with a simple, versatile design. Crafted from high-quality leather, this shoe provides long-lasting wear and practicality. Whether you're looking to enhance your everyday wardrobe or need a reliable option for casual outings, the New Anvers 36 delivers both comfort and functionality.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_00ltpha6e2mv54
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 67, the perfect blend of style and comfort for the modern man on the go. Crafted with smooth leather and featuring a sleek slip-on design, these shoes are ideal for any casual occasion. But don't be fooled by their simple appearance - these shoes pack a serious punch when it comes to comfort. With a flexible sole that moves with your every step and shock-absorbent technology to cushion your feet from impact, you'll feel like you're walking on air all day long.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in black Leather - Size EU 43 019ddfde-e66b-7d3c-9d6f-48eeba7f6332
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in brown - Size EU 43 019e744c-b2b6-7eb5-aa59-1d34e45a96c6
We make the slip-on shoe for you from soft nappa leather. The New Anvers 67 model is easy to slip on thanks to the fashionable elasticated strap. You can easily replace the removable sole and use your own insoles. The traditional hand stitching is one of the most traditional types of stitching and impresses with its quality. With a comfortable K width, the New Anvers 67 slip-on shoe is ideally shaped for particularly wide feet. Go your own way with New Anvers 67.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in brown Leather - Size EU 44 019ddfde-d1c0-7cf2-95f2-c5d8f8f93093
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in brown - Size EU 42 019e744c-a17b-71c2-ad84-0e91b7cee4a2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in black Leather - Size EU 46 019ddfe4-17fe-7bbe-bfbf-dcacf3bfc961
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in black Leather - Size EU 45 019ddfda-b126-7f15-b831-e8d79313de24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in brown Leather - Size EU 45 019ddfda-c7a2-7101-84af-5468ed25ac10
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in brown - Size EU 46 019e744c-a0f4-7862-8c0a-3e435cc25885
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Slipper New Anvers 67 in brown Leather - Size EU 47 019ddfe6-4829-7813-b78d-0b920936872e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 06 in brown Leather - Size EU 42 019bfb48-aede-7c67-99ad-8d134521081d
Discover the New Anvers 06, a masterpiece of shoemaking art by JOSEF SEIBEL, in the appealing color Tobacco. This lace-up shoe, specially designed for men, combines modern comfort requirements with perfection in fit and function. Crafted according to the traditional hand seam, a rare testimony of true German industrial culture, it stands for loving handwork and quality. The use of high-quality materials guarantees longevity and emphasizes the commitment against fast fashion. The polyurethane sole offers excellent cushioning properties and combines lightness with the advantages of rubber, ideal for long days outdoors. Due to the comfortable width K, this shoe is particularly suitable for wide and strong feet, providing enough space and supporting a pleasant wearing comfort. Thanks to the removable insole, you can use your own orthopedic footbed, making the shoe a true all-rounder. Whether in everyday life or in leisure time, with its classic lacing and unobtrusive design, the New Anvers 06 is the perfect companion for a variety of activities. JOSEF SEIBEL, synonymous with comfort and quality, once again demonstrates with this model how traditional craftsmanship and modern demands can be perfectly combined.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_00wext662hxxol
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_00ht3nlu6wi16s
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_00yzoh1fhwtdgu
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Brown - Size: 12 pvi_02zsk0lwnhjada
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_03453y0e301q7v
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Black - Size: 11 pvi_02qnjntkrd19vv
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00s2os8zlh9te7
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00z96tgbtw4nth
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_02rc1dd6ip427l
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 67 Mens Loafers - Black - Size: 7 pvi_034v9rumejxxze
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 84 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 7 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Compare Prices
151 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£47.98
Compare Prices
62 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£47.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£44.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel