Josef Seibel Chance 08

Price History
• Lace-Up Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Chance 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Leather - Size UK 11 01956280-74e5-7a9d-a21d-6cce894db5c7
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Block Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.6 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 21506-JE86330
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown - Size EU 40 019e744f-3387-77c4-a6a7-b2411ea1ca39
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Block Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.6 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 21506-JE86330
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JOSEF SEIBEL Chance 08 shoe 21506JE86600
JOSEF SEIBEL Chance 08 shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Josef Seibel Chance 08, Men's Derby Lace-Up, Black (Schwarz 600), 8 UK (42 EU)
Product type: lace-up shoes, comfortable shoes, comfort shoes, low shoes, lace-up shoes, flexible, winter, waterproof, Tex Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1.5cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£76.00
£87.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Leather - Size UK 8 01956277-cfb7-7ae2-88f1-8c4ee83c2203
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Block Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.6 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 21506-JE86330
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Leather - Size EU 47 019d1fdf-08a9-71ce-ae98-bba6d9344dc1
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Block Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.6 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 21506-JE86330
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Leather - Size UK 10 01956274-b0b7-7785-849b-c40a3c4a9cea
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Block Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.6 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 21506-JE86330
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Leather - Size UK 7.5 01956280-5367-7c61-afb1-86804b0b0791
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Block Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.6 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 21506-JE86330
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Leather - Size UK 9 01956280-a000-7183-a190-92da5d40a4b0
Josef Seibel CHANCE 08 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Block Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.6 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 21506-JE86330
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Chance 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.59
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 45 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Steller Trainers
source: Amazon
Bugatti Steller Trainers
£59.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
£60.11
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Alec
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Lockford Boat Shoes
source: Spartoo
Clarks Lockford Boat Shoes
£60.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
£60.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 34
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
£59.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Lockford Boat
source: Amazon
Clarks Lockford Boat
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Bryson Oxford
£59.13
Compare Prices
117 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 13 Lace Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Josef Seibel Vigo 13 Lace Shoes
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
seibel_uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel