Josef Seibel Sina 64

• Slipper
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Sina 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Josef Seibel SINA 64 Womens Slip-On Trainers White - Size: 6 pvi_01tgcxg7k77rzf
Josef Seibel SINA 64 Womens Slip-On Trainers White Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 68864-324000
prodImage
£59.53
£62.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Josef Seibel SINA 64 Womens Slip-On Trainers White - Size: 7 pvi_024yu17ce1630x
Josef Seibel SINA 64 Womens Slip-On Trainers White Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 68864-324000
prodImage
£59.53
£62.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Sina 64 b4d5e03f-6a16-4d41-b8ea-6f09e733484c
In spring you are well recommended our sportive sneaker Sina 64. You can effortlessly change the removable sole. The Strobel production typ allows the use of own insoles. With the width G the sneaker Sina 64 offers a pleasant width at the ball of the foot. This sporty model Sina 64 gives you the freedom - to go your way.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.53
£62.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Sina 64 44f8558d-1b54-4949-b010-04faad9ce774
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.53
£62.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Sina 64 0c0f7c06-f73c-4558-ba25-f7c752f04686
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.53
£62.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Sina 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.56
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Steller Trainers
source: Amazon
Bugatti Steller Trainers
£59.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers GOwalk 2 Women
£65.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Bryson Oxford
£59.13
Compare Prices
113 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 13 Lace Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Vigo 13 Lace Shoes
£59.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
El Naturalista El Viajero N275
£51.60
Compare Prices
102 offers
Clarks Tilden Plain Oxford
source: OnBuy
Clarks Tilden Plain Oxford
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Bugatti Century Lace Up Shoes
£60.11
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derbys
source: Amazon
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derbys
£58.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
£60.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel