Josef Seibel Anvers 92

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
from £49.99to £75.002 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sandals
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in blue - Dark Blue Leather - Size EU 41 019bfb4f-dcaf-7450-92e0-96fcfb9b36f7
The New Anvers 87 model offers easy entry thanks to its fashionable lacing. Our New Anvers 87 is also equipped with an exchangeable leather footbed. The high-quality hand stitching is a key feature of our shoes. Thanks to the comfortable K width, we recommend the New Anvers 87 for particularly strong feet. Go your own way with New Anvers 87.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 06 in brown Leather - Size EU 45 019bfb4f-526f-79f6-92ca-9abecdbca0c0
Discover the New Anvers 06, a masterpiece of shoemaking art by JOSEF SEIBEL, in the appealing color Tobacco. This lace-up shoe, specially designed for men, combines modern comfort requirements with perfection in fit and function. Crafted according to the traditional hand seam, a rare testimony of true German industrial culture, it stands for loving handwork and quality. The use of high-quality materials guarantees longevity and emphasizes the commitment against fast fashion. The polyurethane sole offers excellent cushioning properties and combines lightness with the advantages of rubber, ideal for long days outdoors. Due to the comfortable width K, this shoe is particularly suitable for wide and strong feet, providing enough space and supporting a pleasant wearing comfort. Thanks to the removable insole, you can use your own orthopedic footbed, making the shoe a true all-rounder. Whether in everyday life or in leisure time, with its classic lacing and unobtrusive design, the New Anvers 06 is the perfect companion for a variety of activities. JOSEF SEIBEL, synonymous with comfort and quality, once again demonstrates with this model how traditional craftsmanship and modern demands can be perfectly combined.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 18 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Compare Prices
21 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
£57.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Compare Prices
39 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Compare Prices
113 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Compare Prices
76 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel