Josef Seibel Catalonia 48

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
from £74.75to £75.0010 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Clogs
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's 56512 Catalonia 48 Clogs, Black (88 600 Black), 6.5 UK 4053567677297
Product type: clogs, mules, clogs, mules, slippers, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes, platform sole Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:4.5cm,Platform Height:2cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's 56512 Catalonia 48 Clogs, Black (88 600 Black), 7 UK 4053567677303
Product type: clogs, mules, clogs, mules, slippers, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes, platform sole Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:4.5cm,Platform Height:2cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48 Black Leather Womens Low Wedge Heel Clogs Mules
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48 Black Leather Womens Low Wedge Heel Clogs Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48 Brown Leather Ladies Closed Toe Slip On Mules
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48 Brown Leather Ladies Closed Toe Slip On Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Catalonia Cerys Womens Leather Clogs - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_029j8nkpnolfly
The Josef Seibel Cerys clogs are a versatile slip-on pair. In a choice of black or brown leather, they stand on a 4.5cm wedge heel with a lightweight, flexible rubber sole underneath. Inside, soft leather linings and footbeds provide cushioned comfort that allows feet to breathe – perfect for barefoot wear. With foldover collars and stitched detailing, the Josef Siebel Cerys women’s clogs are a pair you’ll slip on for everyday style.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Catalonia Cerys Womens Leather Clogs - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00bvqusmcn810c
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's 56512 Catalonia 48 Clogs, Black (88 600 Black), 5 UK 4053567677273
Product type: clogs, mules, clogs, mules, slippers, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes, platform sole Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:4.5cm,Platform Height:2cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's 56512 Catalonia 48 Clogs, Brown (88 340 Brasil), 6.5 UK child-10310961011400
Product type: clogs, mules, clogs, mules, slippers, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes, platform sole Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:4.5cm,Platform Height:2cm, Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's 56512 Catalonia 48 Clogs, Black (88 600 Black), 6 UK f4053567677280
Product type: clogs, mules, clogs, mules, slippers, slippers, slip-ons, casual shoes, garden shoes, platform sole Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:4.5cm,Platform Height:2cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48 Brown Leather Ladies Closed Toe Slip On Mules
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48 Brown Leather Ladies Closed Toe Slip On Mules, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 18 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.39
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
elevate your sole
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
elevate your sole
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
northshoesltd
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
northshoesltd
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel