Birkenstock Boston leather

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Boston leather
from £95.0015 offersManufacturer: BirkenstockPrice History
• Clog
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Latex, Suede leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.00
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Footsure Birkenstock Boston Super Grip men's black occupational anti-slip work clogs
Birkenstock Boston Super Grip men's black occupational anti-slip work clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Footsure Birkenstock Boston Super Grip men's black occupational anti-slip work clogs
Birkenstock Boston Super Grip men's black occupational anti-slip work clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 7.5 UK B004AEHDIY
STAY SAFE: SuperGrip slip-resistant sole provides excellent grip on wet and oily floors, reducing the risk of accidental falls VERSATILE STYLE: Smooth leather upper adds a unique look to staff uniforms, with an adjustable strap and buckle combination for customised fit ULTRA COMFY: Anatomically shaped, cork-latex footbed reduces aches and pains, with suede lining for added comfort and reduced rubbing SHOCK ABSORBING DESIGN: Features an EVA midsole which helps to reduce impact on the feet when walking or standing ODOURLESS MATERIAL: Open slip-on style allows the clogs to be easily aired out - great for busy kitchens with long working days SAFETY COMPLIANT: Fully compliant to EN ISO 20347:2012 PPE Safety Footwear legislation for oil and grease resistance
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 11.5 UK B0013W7UHK
STAY SAFE: SuperGrip slip-resistant sole provides excellent grip on wet and oily floors, reducing the risk of accidental falls VERSATILE STYLE: Smooth leather upper adds a unique look to staff uniforms, with an adjustable strap and buckle combination for customised fit ULTRA COMFY: Anatomically shaped, cork-latex footbed reduces aches and pains, with suede lining for added comfort and reduced rubbing SHOCK ABSORBING DESIGN: Features an EVA midsole which helps to reduce impact on the feet when walking or standing ODOURLESS MATERIAL: Open slip-on style allows the clogs to be easily aired out - great for busy kitchens with long working days SAFETY COMPLIANT: Fully compliant to EN ISO 20347:2012 PPE Safety Footwear legislation for oil and grease resistance
prodImage
£104.33
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Super Grip Black Mens Sandals 12 UK 4013871900344
Birkenstock Boston Super Grip Black Mens Sandals 12 UK
prodImage
£120.00
£123.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Original Boston Leather Normal (for Wide Foot), Black, 060194, Black, 11 UK
Manufacturer: Birkenstock Material: Leder Fussbett: leather Sohle: EVA Made in Germany
prodImage
£132.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Footsure Birkenstock Boston Super Grip men's black occupational anti-slip work clogs
Birkenstock Boston Super Grip men's black occupational anti-slip work clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Professional Boston Clog Black
Birkenstock Professional Boston Clog Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Grip Professional Boston Clogs Black 60194-39
Birkenstock Super Grip Professional Boston Clogs Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.59 / Unit
Birkenstock Super Grip Professional Boston Clogs Black 60194-39
Birkenstock Super Grip Professional Boston Clogs Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.59 / Unit
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Sandals Boston Super Grip Occupational Work Shoes
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Sandals Boston Super Grip Occupational Work Shoes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.95 / Unit
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Sandals Boston Super Grip Occupational Work Shoes
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Sandals Boston Super Grip Occupational Work Shoes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.95 / Unit
Birkenstock Boston SL Super-Grip Natural Leather in Black (60194) - Work Style
Birkenstock Boston SL Super-Grip Natural Leather in Black (60194) - Work Style, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston SL Super-Grip Natural Leather in Black (60194) - Work Style
Birkenstock Boston SL Super-Grip Natural Leather in Black (60194) - Work Style, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Grip Professional Boston Clog Black - Size 42 - [BB129-42] Bulk_UK01/G2U-BB129-42
Slip resistance (SRC category) tested in accordance with EN ISO 20347:2012 Anatomically formed cork-latex footbed Upper: soft smooth leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: super-grip sole, cushioning EVA midsole, non-slip, oil- and grease-resistant rubber outsole. Details: individually adjustable instep strap with metal pin buckle
prodImage
£132.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Cork, Latex, Suede leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 16 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 223 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 279 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 29 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 21 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Boston smooth leather
£100.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Boston ESD
£112.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£100.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sanita Julie
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather
brit-safety
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel