Birkenstock Boston ESD

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Boston ESD
from £112.102 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Clog
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Boston ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Boston ESD Natural Leather Narrow Fit Blue Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 61388-8 - Size: 8
The Boston ESD offers the ideal combination of classic looks and reliable protection from electrostatic discharge. The ESD version therefore protects man and materials in highly sensitive areas like in the semiconductor industry. All BIRKENSTOCK ESD models are tested in accordance with the requirements of EN 61340 and meet the ESD requirements of 1.0 × 105 to 3.5 × 107 ohms. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed in an ESD version Upper: smooth leather Details: individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed lining: suede Sole: cushioning EVA outsole in an ESD version ESD protection tested in accordance with EN 61340
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston ESD Natural Leather Narrow Fit Blue Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 61388-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The Boston ESD offers the ideal combination of classic looks and reliable protection from electrostatic discharge. The ESD version therefore protects man and materials in highly sensitive areas like in the semiconductor industry. All BIRKENSTOCK ESD models are tested in accordance with the requirements of EN 61340 and meet the ESD requirements of 1.0 × 105 to 3.5 × 107 ohms. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed in an ESD version Upper: smooth leather Details: individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed lining: suede Sole: cushioning EVA outsole in an ESD version ESD protection tested in accordance with EN 61340
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Boston ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 224 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 285 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 19 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£100.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Boston Wool Felt
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Boston smooth leather
£100.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather
£95.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Birkenstock Boston ESD
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel