Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
- Sandals
- Gender: Men, Women
- Upper Material: Leather
- Closure Type: Buckle closure, Slip
- Liner Material: Leather
- Sole Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40

Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61

Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80

Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56

Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67

Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85

Crocs Baya Clog
£36.24
190 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6329996
A classic BIRKENSTOCK, this model has been satisfying men and women for decades. This sober sandal with two straps has a timeless design and fully assumes its status as a comfortable cult shoe. The soft footbed is complemented by a foam insole for all-day comfort. The upper is made of particularly thick, raw-edged nubuck oiled leather.

£93.28
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6329999

£93.28
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Oiled Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1028225-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Specifications: Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”

£107.35
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Boston Oiled Nubuck Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Size: UK9 eu43 regular pvi_02d65mspyk4wxa
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Upper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA 59461

£117.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Boston Oiled Nubuck Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Size: UK10.5 eu45 regular pvi_00xmv17fgdg90n
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Upper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA 59461

£117.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Unisex Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs Leather - Size EU 46 120ba13c-34c5-4a44-91f3-16873a50eb72
These Waxy Unisex Tabacco Brown Sandals are Made up by leather upper material and rubber outsole material .it features slip on fastening and come up with various colors which gives attractive look to your feet and provide long lasting comfort.
Standard Delivery

£119.20
£122.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Boston Greased Leather, Men's Clogs, Brown (Habana), 7.5 UK (41 EU) 1052514
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede

£120.75
£129.70
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Boston Greased Leather, Men's Clogs, Brown (Habana), 7.5 UK (41 EU)
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede

£121.35
£130.30
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Unisex Mens Boston Leather Sandals in Black Nubuck - Size UK 10.5 81098299-4d32-47eb-bd6e-d286201e8bb9
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: oiled nubuck leatherFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
Standard Delivery

£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Boston Bs Adjustable Buckle Natural Cork Clogs Tobacco UK 3 - 12 BIRBR960811
Birkenstock Boston Bs Adjustable Buckle Natural Cork Clogs Tobacco UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals

£129.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK) Unisex Birkenstock Boston Leather Clogs Brown Regualr Fit
...

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Narrow Fit Brown 1028310 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1028310-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle

£130.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Brown (Tabacco Brown), 8 UK (42 EU) B00432EF48
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede

£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6330002

£93.28
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6329998

£93.28
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931754
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931753
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931755
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931768
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931756
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931752
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931769
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931758
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931759
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931761
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled MAG5931757
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather uppers feature a raw-edge design. Anatomical cork and latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Outsole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"

£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Boston LEOI MAG5408849
The Birkenstock sandals are now absolute CULT! The legendary cork bed is incredibly comfortable, has optimal stability and natural cushioning. The UNISEX Boston is the perfect mule to accompany you at home, in your free time and on vacation. The greased brown-green leather is durable and fits your foot perfectly. Enjoy the dreamy comfort that has been delighting people for over two centuries!Upper: Greased leatherInner lining: LeatherInsole: LeatherOutsole: Rubber outsoleFeatures: Brand typical natural cork bed, adjustable leather strap with antique looking metal buckle, embossed logo on side, embossed logo rivet application, narrow width.

£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6330003

£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6330001

£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6330000

£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Buckle closure, Slip |
|---|
| Men, Women |
| Upper Material: | Leather |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Leather |
| Sole Material: | Plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products