Birkenstock Boston smooth leather

Price History
• Clog
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston smooth leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_00scs21c0du3dw
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Model: 60191
prodImage
£101.88
Shipping: Free
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather MAG3539342
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that can be worn all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The upper is made of soft, high-quality natural leather.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: natural leatherInsole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: a strap with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Natural leatherNatural leather is recognizable by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK chooses not to treat the ribs and other characteristic features. For the upper, BIRKENSTOCK uses a leather of 2.8 to 3.2 millimeters.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural prod...
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Size UK 7.5 118d8447-d968-47e7-9128-5fed4dc6c252
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: natural leatherFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£110.24
£113.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather MAG3539331
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The upper is made of supple, high-quality natural leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: natural leatherOversole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: a strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Natural leatherNatural leather is recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK has chosen not to treat the characteristic veins and autres signs. For the upper, BIRKENSTOCK uses 2.8 to 3.2 millimetre leather.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insula...
prodImage
£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Regular Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 60191-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 60193-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather MAG3539330
prodImage
£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 60193-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston smooth leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 27 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 444 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 636 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 114 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Boston ESD
£99.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£93.28
Compare Prices
189 offers
Birkenstock Boston Wool Felt
£78.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather
£84.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Boston smooth leather
prodImage
£101.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.24
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel