Josef Seibel Klaus

Price History
• Clogs
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Klaus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 11 UK f4042834018420
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 9 UK JS 10999-26-611 schwarz/cognac,43
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Klaus Mens Leather Slip-On Breathable Black/Cognac Mule Slippers 10999
Josef Seibel Klaus Mens Leather Slip-On Breathable Black/Cognac Mule Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens CasualSlip-On Sandals-Brasil/Black
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens CasualSlip-On Sandals-Brasil/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac - Size: 11 pvi_01tjgz97qmu6ng
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac Sandal Style: Sandals Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Polyurethane Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 10999-26611
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac - Size: 7.5 pvi_02hv2ewsqu4fen
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac Sandal Style: Sandals Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Polyurethane Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 10999-26611
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Men's Klaus Leather Mule,Brown (341 Brasil/Schwarz),6.5 UK (40 EU) JS 10999-26-341 brasil/schwarz,40
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 7 UK JS 10999-26-611 schwarz/cognac,41
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 6.5 UK JS 10999-26-611 schwarz/cognac,40
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£66.87
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 8 UK JS 10999-26-611 schwarz/cognac,42
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 15 UK JS 10999-26-611 schwarz/cognac,50
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 10 UK f4042834018413
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Black (Black/Cognac 26611), 14 UK JS 10999-26-611 schwarz/cognac,49
Product type: Clogs,Clogs,Mules,Slippers,Slides,Slip On,Casual Shoes,Garden Shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Brown (341 Brasil/Schwarz), 9.5 UK JS 10999-26-341 brasil/schwarz,44
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Klaus Leather Mule,Brown (341 Brasil/Schwarz),9 UK (43 EU) 10999-26341-43
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Klaus Leather Mule,Brown (341 Brasil/Schwarz),7 UK (41 EU) 10999-26341-41
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Brown (341 Brasil/Schwarz), 10 UK
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s 10999 Clogs, Brown (341 Brasil/Schwarz), 11 UK 10999-26341-46
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Klaus Leather Mule,Brown (341 Brasil/Schwarz),8 UK (42 EU) 10999-26341-42
PU outsole leather uppers comfort moulded insock lightweight and flexible Closed toe to give extra protection
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens CasualSlip-On Sandals-Brasil/Black
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens CasualSlip-On Sandals-Brasil/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Klaus Mens Leather Slip-On Breathable Black/Cognac Mule Slippers
Josef Seibel Klaus Mens Leather Slip-On Breathable Black/Cognac Mule Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac - Size: 9.5 pvi_00lzmme11s18nq
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac Sandal Style: Sandals Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Polyurethane Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 10999-26611
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac - Size: 9 pvi_03brpf7l7f4v8x
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac Sandal Style: Sandals Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Polyurethane Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 10999-26611
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac - Size: 10 pvi_02lbuxqr29zjhp
Josef Seibel KLAUS Mens Leather Mules Black/Cognac Sandal Style: Sandals Slipper Style: Mules Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Polyurethane Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 10999-26611
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Klaus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£89.38
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
shuperb
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £2.99
shuperb
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel