Keen Clearwater CNX Men

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Polyurethane, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 7 B008J3E9M0
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 6 B008J3E5YW
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Hiking Sandals, Triple Black, 6 UK B096T344BW
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 11 B008J3EDJ4
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals MEN CLEARWATER CNX 1014456
Keen Sandals MEN CLEARWATER CNX Grey Available in men's sizes. 6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Keen Clearwater CNX Light Weight Adjustable Mens Sandal In Grey UK Size 7 - 11 1014456
Keen Clearwater CNX Light Weight Adjustable Mens Sandal In Grey UK Size 7 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN mens Clearwater Cnx-m Sandal Black/Gargoyle 11.5 US 1008660_0
KEENmensClearwaterCNX
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Hiking Sandals, Triple Black, 7.5 UK B096T3DVWF
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 6.5 B008J3E6H8
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 6 B00ZG2YLP2
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8.5 B008J3EASS
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 9.5 B008J3EBUU
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 7.5 B008J3E9Z2
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Sandal, Brown (Raven/Tortoise Shell), 7 UK 40 1/2 EU B00ZG2YH5Q
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 14 B008J3E54W
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 10.5 B008J3ED6M
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 10 B00ZG2Z36I
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 6.5 B00ZG2YJIG
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8 B008J3EABU
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 8.5 B00ZG2Y9I6
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 12 B00ZG2YTPY
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 7.5 B00ZG2YENQ
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 12 B008J3EE7U
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 9.5 B00ZG2Z5RU
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 9 B00ZG2Z8H2
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 11 B00ZG2YX6E
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Raven/Tortoise Shell, 10.5 B00ZG2YZM6
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 10 B008J3ECAE
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 13 B008J3EF5G
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Clearwater CNX Walking Sandals - SS26 B00ZG2YR74
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Polyurethane, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent and Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
Are they "water resistant" water shoes because they have a padded insole instead of smooth rubber? I think maybe. But it also makes them comfy. Used for a few hikes to ford rivers in New Hampshire. Very comfortable,...View More protected toes and feet most ably. Dried out in about a day, no shrinking. Nylon uppers help make them lightweight. I ordered my own true size and never had to fiddle with the tightening cord. Keen sole material nice and grippy even when wet, it's certainly one of theView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Wear all day
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/08/2023
|
Really comfortable. Easy to get on/off.
5.0 out of 5 stars Wear all day
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/08/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Wear all day
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/08/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Last a year - fit well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2022
|
I wear Keens continuously except when snowing
With reviews from

Keen Clearwater CNX Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Keen

Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 30 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£58.21
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 46 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 281 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 24 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£29.13
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Debra 58
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£49.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Compare Prices
42 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£50.33
Compare Prices
42 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel