Keen Astoria West Sandal

• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details
Best Price
£55.37
Shipping: £6.95

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Navy/Beveled Glass, 7 191190643051
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£55.37
£62.32
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Naval Academy/Reef Waters, 2.5 B0C5RJJ369
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Grey/Coral, 7.5 12709978
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Naval Academy/Reef Waters, 6 B0C5RNSPKH
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Grey/Coral, 8.5 12709980
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Grey/Coral, 8 12709979
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 6 B08JGYS8DP
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 2.5 B0D2FMDS88
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£71.04
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 9 B0D2FT3M87
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.06
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Beaujolais/Star White, 3 B0D2FF9LWQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 3 B0D2FVB47H
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£77.42
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Navy/Beveled Glass, 6.5 12709989
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 8.5 B0D2FRXBMR
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£78.08
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Naval Academy/Reef Waters, 3 B0C5RNVYXY
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 3.5 B0D2F2JGX9
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£80.37
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 4.5 B0D2FLRKMV
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Grey/Coral, 2.5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£82.00
£102.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 7 B0D2FNSPH1
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 8 B0D2FFPX4H
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 7 B08JGZ5H18
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 6.5 B08JH191X5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 8.5 B08JGXV1SK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Plaza Taupe/Roasted Pecan, 6.5 B0D2FKCYXK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 4.5 B08JGY1ZMX
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£86.41
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 5 B08JGYCC59
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Grey/Coral, 5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 3.5 B08JGXTYWN
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£88.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Grey/Coral, 5.5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£88.54
£97.57
Shipping: £9.03
with shipping: £9.03
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 7.5 B08JGRKXTQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Astoria West Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Grey, 5.5 B08JGWYFYK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Washable recycled P.E.T. polyester fibers help sustain the environment WATER-READY: Quick dry webbing straps and lining for active use in and out of the water; Slip resistant Aquagrip rubber with Aqua Stop zonal siping provides maximum traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick on and off; Stability shank helps with balance on uneven terrain; Lightweight underfoot cushioning system with arch support adds spring to each step TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & CARE TIPS: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£88.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Astoria West Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£56.99
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 89 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 31 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£47.48
Keen Rose SandalCompare 54 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Austin
£55.43
Keen AustinCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 55 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 291 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£70.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 14 Prices
Keen Mosey Chukka Women
£81.00
Keen Mosey Chukka WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£55.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£54.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
75 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
£55.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£53.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
pepegi eu
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel