Josef Seibel Rosalie 29

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-320
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-320
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Brown Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals 5 UK Dunkleblue 245814-38
Uppers: Leather Lining: Leather Fastening: Riptape Fit: Standard Manufacturer Code: 79529
prodImage
£63.31
£74.81
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals 6.5 UK Dunkleblue 245814-40
Uppers: Leather Lining: Leather Fastening: Riptape Fit: Standard Manufacturer Code: 79529
prodImage
£63.31
£74.81
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel ROSALIE 29 Womens Sandals Creme - Cream Leather - Size UK 4.5 01956718-0da7-71a1-8a14-5a4819efec2d
Josef Seibel ROSALIE 29 Womens Sandals Creme Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Polyurethane Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 79529-95230
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.89
£69.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel ROSALIE 29 Womens Sandals Creme - Cream Leather - Size UK 3 01956718-7471-7f55-af35-2149b1436a24
Josef Seibel ROSALIE 29 Womens Sandals Creme Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Polyurethane Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 79529-95230
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.89
£69.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_03mtdg4qari6gp
The Josef Seibel Rosalie 29 women’s closed-toe sandals follow a beautiful bohemian T-bar style, crafted with durable leather uppers in a range of colours, sitting atop a unique synthetic floral sole. With a secure rip-tape fastening, this pair is easy to adjust and fasten on the go.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_03svryaccly1rz
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-320
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-320
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-320
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Brown Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-320
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-564
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Red Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-564
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Red Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-564
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Red Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-564
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Red Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-564
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Red Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-564
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Red Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 79529-95-564
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 29 Red Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals 3 UK Dunkleblue 245814-36
womens leather sandal The sole made of polyurethane (PU) is particularly light, soft, flexible and flexible Easy to put on and take off thanks to the Velcro fastener, which ensures good grip and optimal width adjustment This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: no; style: hand seam
prodImage
£64.63
£76.13
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 29 Closed Toe Sandals, cream, 39 EU Large JS 7952995230 Rosalie 29 creme,39
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet of normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type: Flat Heel, Heel Height: 3cm, Platform Height: 1.5cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Hand stitched (hand stitching): With this special treatment, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, hand-sewn with two needles and a single thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and last stitch are made twice with both needles, the last is also tied twice. Using a single thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles with a typical look Josef Seibel
prodImage
£65.16
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 29 Closed Toe Sandals, cream, 42 EU Large JS 7952995230 Rosalie 29 creme,42
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet of normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type: Flat Heel, Heel Height: 3cm, Platform Height: 1.5cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Hand stitched (hand stitching): With this special treatment, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, hand-sewn with two needles and a single thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and last stitch are made twice with both needles, the last is also tied twice. Using a single thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles with a typical look Josef Seibel
prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 11 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.60
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Sandal D2058
£57.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor
£60.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£57.68
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
76 offers
Birkenstock Sydney
£61.75
Compare Prices
22 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
£55.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N412)
£58.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel