Josef Seibel Rosalie 42

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Leather, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-727-370
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Red Available in women's sizes. 5,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-727-370
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Brown Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-727-370
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Flat,Black (Schwarz),40 EU / 6.5 UK f4062838014907
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Flat,Black (Schwarz),40 EU / 6.5 UK
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-727-370
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Brown Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-727-370
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-727-370
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Red Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Red Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-470
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Red Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Sandal,Flat,Brown (Cognac),39 EU / 6 UK
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 79542-476-100
Josef Seibel Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) ROSALIE 42 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Flat,Brown (Cognac),41 EU / 7 UK JS 79542-727-370 Rosalie 42 cognac,41
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Black (Schwarz),39 EU / 6 UK A-39Black049384
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Black (Schwarz),39 EU / 6 UK f4062838014891
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Rosalie 42, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Brown (Cognac),40 EU / 6.5 UK
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£97.00
£117.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Leather, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 36 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 13 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.47
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 67 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.87
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Remonte Sandal D2058
£57.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£53.74
Compare Prices
36 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£57.68
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
77 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
£55.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel