Keen Rose Sandal

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Rose Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 2.5 B01H8G9IY2
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS26 B008J4SB9G
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24 070126.35.R.E6A45.IT.KEEN.B01H8GA526
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£72.00
£92.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 5 1025126-5
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS26 B008J4SB0A
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Hiking Sandals, Black Black Neutral Grey, 4.5 UK B008J4SALU
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Neutral Gray, 2.5 B008J4SC54
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS26 B008J4S9S4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£81.46
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS25 B01H8G9KB8
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 6.5 B01H8G95CC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£83.03
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 6.5 B01H8G95CC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 3.5 B01H8G9FHW
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 4 B08FWPDD5P
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal, Black Neutral Gray, 3.5 UK B008J4SBSW
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal, Black Neutral Gray, 5 UK B008J4SAG0
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Black/Neutral Gray, 8.5 B008J4SBMS
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Black/Neutral Gray, 5.5 B008J4SA88
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 4 B01H8G9DJC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 3 B01H8G9HBG
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 5 B01H8G9AF4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 4.5 B01H8G9BY4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 5.5 B01H8G98TC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS25 B01H8G9NC4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS26 B008J4SAR4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS26 B008J4SBXW
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandal - SS25 B07DYWQL67
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 4.5 B08FWS5W6Q
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 6.5 B08FWWSNYJ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 6 B08FWX31Y4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 7
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Rose Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 76 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£68.28
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 48 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£52.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£89.40
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£70.92
Keen AustinCompare 29 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£58.56
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 47 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 21 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 293 Prices
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Keen Elle strap sandalCompare 90 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£53.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lacoste Block
£53.18
Compare Prices
175 offers
Ecco Cozmo Nubuck Sandal Men (500984)
£65.73
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28237-44
£53.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£54.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£52.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27118-46
£52.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Rose Sandal
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £20.00
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel