Keen Rose Sandal

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Rose Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 3.5
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Sandal Brindle/Shitake, 6.5 B01H8G95CC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 4 B08FWPDD5P
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 8.5
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.14
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 4.5 B08FWS5W6Q
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 6.5 B08FWWSNYJ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 6 B08FWX31Y4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 7
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 7.5 B08FX1YWQN
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 5.5 B08FWRQNR2
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 8
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 7.5
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Rose Casual Closed Toe Sandals, Navy, 4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24 123025.66.RL.R6954.US.KEEN.B01H8G9ZJA
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£91.00
£111.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24 112625.90.RL.T6927.US.KEEN.B01H8GA1BQ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£94.00
£114.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£96.00
£116.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£103.00
£123.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£110.48
£119.97
Shipping: £9.49
with shipping: £9.49
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£113.00
£133.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Men's Newport Retro-M Sandal, Original Batik Paint, 9 UK SF-DNAN-41103933818
TRACTION and PROTECTION: Multi-directional lugs with razor siping help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury SUPPORT and COMFORT: Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on/off; Compression-molded EVA midsole for enhanced cushioning FIT and INSOLE: This style runs true to size; Non-removable EVA footbed with added arch support for all-day comfort WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick-dry lining for active use in and out of the water; PFC-free, durable, water repellent helps shed water and prolong the quality and life of the material on these men’s sport sandals CARE TIPS and ODOR PREVENTION: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent, wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Includes Eco Anti-Odor, a natural, probiotic-based technology for breaking down the odor in sweat
prodImage
£121.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Retro-M Sandal, Original Batik Paint, 9 UK SF-42960350220
TRACTION and PROTECTION: Multi-directional lugs with razor siping help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury SUPPORT and COMFORT: Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on/off; Compression-molded EVA midsole for enhanced cushioning FIT and INSOLE: This style runs true to size; Non-removable EVA footbed with added arch support for all-day comfort WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick-dry lining for active use in and out of the water; PFC-free, durable, water repellent helps shed water and prolong the quality and life of the material on these men’s sport sandals CARE TIPS and ODOR PREVENTION: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent, wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Includes Eco Anti-Odor, a natural, probiotic-based technology for breaking down the odor in sweat
prodImage
£121.98
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£125.08
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Retro-M Sandal, Original Batik Paint, 9 UK
TRACTION and PROTECTION: Multi-directional lugs with razor siping help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury SUPPORT and COMFORT: Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on/off; Compression-molded EVA midsole for enhanced cushioning FIT and INSOLE: This style runs true to size; Non-removable EVA footbed with added arch support for all-day comfort WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick-dry lining for active use in and out of the water; PFC-free, durable, water repellent helps shed water and prolong the quality and life of the material on these men’s sport sandals CARE TIPS and ODOR PREVENTION: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent, wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Includes Eco Anti-Odor, a natural, probiotic-based technology for breaking down the odor in sweat
prodImage
£129.65
Shipping: Free
KEEN Rose Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water; Whatever the summer has in store for you, these adventure sandals for women are ready to keep you comfortable and cool SUPPORT: Adjustable hook and loop ankle strap for custom fit; This women’s hybrid sandal has a non-removable footbed with built in arch support so you’re not only comfortable but stylish; The quick-dry nylon upper compresses easily, perfect for packing FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry; Then get back out there and have some fun in warm weather
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Rose Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£44.85
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 89 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 31 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£70.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 14 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 42 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 289 Prices
Keen Uneek O3 Women
£79.09
Keen Uneek O3 WomenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandal 28143-44
£48.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£48.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£48.14
Compare Prices
148 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Compare Prices
32 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Compare Prices
32 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Rose Sandal
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.76
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £20.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel