Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Polyamide, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

141 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3542229
As the eldest member of the family, the Madrid model from BIRKENSTOCK is one of the brand's great classics. Introduced to the market some fifty years ago, this sleek, single-strap "gym sandal" has since established itself as a true fashion ally. The current version has a metallic sheen. Its upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Overlay: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable strap with metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. This high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and extremely hard-wearing.Insole: Leather insoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed mate...
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3542231
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Madrid Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1019969-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is a genuine classic that delights the world of fashion with its minimalist design. This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; vegan “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid BS Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1029797-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is a veritable classic that delights the world of fashion with its minimalist design. Here, we see the sandal with a silky sheen finish. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: a single strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany” Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040733
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in women's sizes. 8,9,9.5,11.5,2.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040733
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,11.5,2.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040733
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040733
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Womens Madrid Regular Fit Black 040791 Canvas - Size UK 7.5 1d80ef9a-0b76-4394-af41-162810777929
The modern Ladies Madrid simple single sandal from Birkenstock are a classic sandal with a unique arch support and a refined, minimalist style. These classic old style sandal are a popular fashion favourite, due to the skin friendly feel and nubuck leather design.,Upper Material: Birko-Flor nubuck,Lining Material: Suede,Sole: EVA,Fastening type: Adjustable Buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Womens Sandals - Black Nubuck - Size UK 6 b3845d78-2079-470b-96e9-2ef4df307cfd
The original BIRKENSTOCK Sandal. A strap, a buckle, and a contoured cork footbed are masterfully combined to create the Madrid. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Madrid Mules/Clogs Women Black - 7.5 - Mules Shoes
Leather, Textile, Synthetic, Rubber, Buckle, Mules Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£72.01
£95.01
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
Birkenstock Madrid Mules/Clogs Women Black - 5 - Mules Shoes
Leather, Textile, Synthetic, Rubber, Buckle, Mules Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£86.87
£91.82
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3542230
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3542232
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541059
The oldest member of the family, BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is a true classic. Launched about 50 years ago as "gym sandals," these sleek one-strap sandals have gradually become a true fashion companion. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and durable synthetic material.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: SuedeSole: EVADetails: Strap with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic and easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, thermo-active non-woven layer. The high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and very durable.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently conforms to the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark o...
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541107
The oldest member of the family, BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is a true classic. Launched some 50 years ago as "gym sandals", these sleek one-strap sandals have gradually established themselves as a true fashion companion. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic, hard-wearing synthetic material.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: a strap with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. This high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and extremely hard-wearing.Insole: Leather insoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extr...
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3542227
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid BS Birko-Flor MAG3541150
The original BIRKENSTOCK sandal.A strap, buckle and contoured cork sole are masterfully combined to create the Madrid.The upper is made of skin-friendly, wear-resistant Birko-Flor synthetic material.Anatomically shaped cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-FlorInsole lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: single strap with individually adjustable metal buckle
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid BS Birko-Flor MAG3541149
The original BIRKENSTOCK sandal.A strap, buckle and contoured cork sole are masterfully combined to create the Madrid.The upper is made of skin-friendly, wear-resistant Birko-Flor synthetic material.Anatomically shaped cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-FlorInsole lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: single strap with individually adjustable metal buckle
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid BS Birko-Flor MAG3541148
The original BIRKENSTOCK sandal.A strap, buckle and contoured cork sole are masterfully combined to create the Madrid.The upper is made of skin-friendly, wear-resistant Birko-Flor synthetic material.Anatomically shaped cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-FlorInsole lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: single strap with individually adjustable metal buckle
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1021499-9 - Size: 9
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal” half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Specifications: Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541063
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541057
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541058
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541055
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3542212
As the oldest member of the family, the Madrid from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic. Introduced to the market some 50 years ago, this sleek, single-strap "gym sandal" has since established itself as a true fashion ally. The current variation has a metallic sheen. The upper is made of the soft and durable synthetic material Birko-Flor®.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor®Overlay: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: Adjustable strap with metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic and easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, heat-active fleece layer. The high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and very durable.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently moulds to the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw...
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3542234
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541062
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541061
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor MAG3541054
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Polyamide, Synthetic
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Shaft Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 432 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£56.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Cypress
£40.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£49.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£38.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel