Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Polyamide, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Pink Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1023927-9 - Size: 9
A strap, a buckle and a contoured cork footbed are masterfully combined to create the original Birkenstock sandal - the Madrid. The upper is shown in an icy, metallic Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVADetails: a single strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; vegan Made in Germany
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 40413-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 40413-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid 40793
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,2.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid 40793
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,2.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040731
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in men's sizes. 8,9.5,11.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040731
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in women's sizes. 8,9.5,11.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Womens Sandals - Black Nubuck - Size UK 7.5 b8de1475-af8b-49d8-8a3b-d91f22ce1c5b
The original BIRKENSTOCK Sandal. A strap, a buckle, and a contoured cork footbed are masterfully combined to create the Madrid. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid 40793
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid 40793
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040731
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid BK040731
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid BF White Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 40731-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Silver Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 40411-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Silver Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 40411-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Gold Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Yellow - 1016107-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Silver Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 40411-9 - Size: 9
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Regular Fit Black 40791 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40791-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Regular Fit Black 40791 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40791-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Regular Fit Black 40791 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40791-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Regular Fit Black 40791 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40791-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid BF Dunkelbraun Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 40391-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal" half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Regular Fit Black 40301 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40301-9 - Size: 9
A strap, a buckle and a contoured cork footbed are simply, but masterfully, combined to create the original Birkenstock sandal - the Madrid. This simple, iconic slide is still the purest expression of the minimalist tradition that guides Birkenstock design to this today. Patent Birko-Flor – a durable, synthetic upper material with a shiny patent leather-like finish and soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40303-8 - Size: 8
A strap, a buckle and a contoured cork footbed are simply, but masterfully, combined to create the original Birkenstock sandal - the Madrid. This simple, iconic slide is still the purest expression of the minimalist tradition that guides Birkenstock design to this today. Patent Birko-Flor – a durable, synthetic upper material with a shiny patent leather-like finish and soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Regular Fit Black 40301 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40301-2.5 - Size: 2.5
A strap, a buckle and a contoured cork footbed are simply, but masterfully, combined to create the original Birkenstock sandal - the Madrid. This simple, iconic slide is still the purest expression of the minimalist tradition that guides Birkenstock design to this today. Patent Birko-Flor – a durable, synthetic upper material with a shiny patent leather-like finish and soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Patent Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 40303-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A strap, a buckle and a contoured cork footbed are simply, but masterfully, combined to create the original Birkenstock sandal - the Madrid. This simple, iconic slide is still the purest expression of the minimalist tradition that guides Birkenstock design to this today. Patent Birko-Flor – a durable, synthetic upper material with a shiny patent leather-like finish and soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat Heel shape: flat “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Madrid BF Nubuck Mocha Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 40093-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a “gymnastics sandal” half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle The success of BIRKENSTOCK is rooted in its commitment to the art of making orthopedically inspired shoes. Over the centuries, it has built up a wealth of unparalleled experience that it has passed down from one generation to the next, with each generation cultivating and further expanding this knowledge. The company’s roots can be traced back to 1774. BIRKENSTOCK is not only one of the top five global footwear brands, it is also one of the most well known German brands in the world. Their core products are their unique, anatomically shaped footbed. BIRKENSTOCK invented the footbed and has also shaped the meaning of the term "footbed", which is so common today. The footbed is not only a unique, revolutionary product concept that paved the way for a completely new market. It's also a core idea and a reference point for everything that they do. Now and in the future. Everyone should have access to their footbed! excellent comfort high functionality high-quality materials from sustainable sources their products = wellbeing
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock MADRID Birko-Flor Women's Narrow Fit Mules, Black (Black), 7 UK (40 EU)
Single strap Comfort footbed Upper: Birko-Flor
prodImage
£104.00
£124.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Polyamide, Synthetic
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Shaft Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 471 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 672 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 215 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 166 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 51 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 112 Prices
Birkenstock Milano
£68.80
Birkenstock MilanoCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£48.08
Compare Prices
33 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28143-44
£48.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£53.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£47.58
Compare Prices
43 offers
Keen Cypress
£43.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Rose Sandal
£47.48
Compare Prices
55 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27214-46
£46.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel