Teva Hudson Men

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Hudson Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teva M Hudson, Men's Sandals, Grey (Bungee Cord), 39.5 EU (6 UK) (7 US) B00BXW1936
Durabrasion Rubber Outsole - For durable traction. Nylon Shank - Keeps the foot stable and well supported whilst also reinforcing the sandal's construction. Open Toe Construction - Will not trap water. Three Points of Adjustment - Offers optimum comfort and support. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Hudson Bungee Cord Sandals UK Size 8 B00BXW1E1I
Durabrasion Rubber Outsole - For durable traction. Nylon Shank - Keeps the foot stable and well supported whilst also reinforcing the sandal's construction. Open Toe Construction - Will not trap water. Three Points of Adjustment - Offers optimum comfort and support. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 9 pvi_00m91x1ayf9gs6
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 8 pvi_03t0i8x1gba7wt
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals 1002433
Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Men Hudson Sandal Color: Bungee Cord Size: 10 (1002433-BNGC-10) 1002433-241-10 M Stati Uniti
...
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Hudson 1002433 Dark Gull Grey Leather - Size UK 9 412bf6df-df5b-4253-b7cb-8d52c346e0b7
The Teva Men's Hudson Sandal is a fantastic lightweight sandal that offers comfort and support ideal for everyday wear and travelling.The Teva Hudson's have a smart leather looking upper and offer a brilliant level of Teva comfort and quality thanks to the fact that you can personalise the fit with the three point Velcro adjustment system.Teva have used a Durabrasion rubber sole for these walking sandals which offer a solid balance of performance and durability ideal for walking around town, travelling and for strolling along the coast this summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.68
£64.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Mens Hudson 1002433 Dark Gull Grey Leather - Size UK 10 8f5f1058-b63b-4466-a7bd-fe0feb8898af
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.68
£64.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
2026 Teva Mens Hudson Sandals - Bungee Cord 1002433BNGC
2026 Teva Mens Hudson Sandals - Bungee Cord, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Bungee Cord) Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva M Hudson, Men's Sandals, Grey (Bungee Cord), 44.5 EU (10 UK) (11 US) B00BXW1E2C
Durabrasion Rubber Outsole - For durable traction. Nylon Shank - Keeps the foot stable and well supported whilst also reinforcing the sandal's construction. Open Toe Construction - Will not trap water. Three Points of Adjustment - Offers optimum comfort and support. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Hudson Open Toe Sandals, Beige Bungee Cord Bngg, 12 UK B00CFZ1YIK
Durabrasion Rubber Outsole - For durable traction. Nylon Shank - Keeps the foot stable and well supported whilst also reinforcing the sandal's construction. Open Toe Construction - Will not trap water. Three Points of Adjustment - Offers optimum comfort and support.
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
Teva M Hudson, Men's Sandals, Grey (Bungee Cord), 45.5 EU (11 UK) (12 US) B00BXW1E4K
Durabrasion Rubber Outsole - For durable traction. Nylon Shank - Keeps the foot stable and well supported whilst also reinforcing the sandal's construction. Open Toe Construction - Will not trap water. Three Points of Adjustment - Offers optimum comfort and support. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 12 pvi_00v51ryuiqajs2
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 10 pvi_006puc8tuyh1tf
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 12 pvi_02j5piglhcu9jb
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 10 pvi_00qyzmd6v9tp1c
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 11 pvi_01c8e703nh1ou6
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 13 pvi_01fhg1m2brga9f
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 9 pvi_00cqhqegbfsjqn
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 8 pvi_03mi983xk2bvi5
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hudson Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 7 pvi_03te2m83n2a3uf
A premium upper of rich, supple suede for a luxe look and feel Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rugged Durabrasion Rubber™ outsole stands up to abuse and supplies great traction Product Code: 1002433
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Hudson Open Toe Sandals, Beige Bungee Cord Bngg, 9 UK B00BXW1E5E
Durabrasion Rubber Outsole - For durable traction. Nylon Shank - Keeps the foot stable and well supported whilst also reinforcing the sandal's construction. Open Toe Construction - Will not trap water. Three Points of Adjustment - Offers optimum comfort and support. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Hudson Open Toe Sandals, Beige Bungee Cord Bngg, 9 UK 1002433-BNGC-9
Durabrasion Rubber Outsole - For durable traction. Nylon Shank - Keeps the foot stable and well supported whilst also reinforcing the sandal's construction. Open Toe Construction - Will not trap water. Three Points of Adjustment - Offers optimum comfort and support. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Teva Hudson Mens Sandals Bungee Cord - Black - Size UK 12 0199e87a-4e87-7d86-8917-846c39937f2e
These men's open toe sandals feature a textile upper, EVA lining, and rubber sole, offering comfort and lightweight wear. Ideal for casual occasions and easy to slip on
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(8 UK, Bungee Cord) Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Dark Gull Grey) Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Dark Gull Grey) Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Dark Gull Grey) Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Bungee Cord) Teva Mens Hudson Summer Outdoor Walking Hiking Flip Flops Sandals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Hudson Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.03
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 22 Prices
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 112 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 82 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£51.84
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£32.19
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 80 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£41.35
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 29 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£55.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 46 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 26 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£41.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Verra W's
£36.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
£40.19
Compare Prices
77 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£41.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Luca
£42.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hudson Men
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel