Teva Voya Flip W's

Price History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Evazote Foam, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Voya Flip W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's Voya Flip Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 7 UK B08BPHHD8L
Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£16.12
£20.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Teva Women's Voya Flip Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 4 UK 1019040-ABML-04
prodImage
£18.15
£22.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Teva Women's Voya Flip-Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 8 UK 1019040-ABML-08
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Teva Voya Flip, Women's Open Back Slippers, Black (Bar Street Black Bsblc), 9 UK (42 EU) B071JY488P
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, these sandals save 1 plastic bottles from ending up in landfills Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Women's flip-flops Teva Voya Flip MAG10596668
Designed for laid-back summer days, the Voya Flip combines the adaptive comfort of our famous Mush™ sole and a variety of unique strap patterns.Quick-drying straps made from recycled plastic using REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®, traceable and verifiable, that supports your foot and stands up to wear and tearMush® sole that cushions and adapts to your foot for incredible comfortA lightweight EVA midsole that keeps you agileTreated with Life Natural, a responsible mint-based anti-odour treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, straps made from recycled plastic using REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®, traceable and verifiablePerfect for: all-day wear, getting around townWeight of one half-pair for size W7, M9, I2/3, T4, K13, Y4: 3.0ozRN 88276
prodImage
£28.72
£45.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Voya Flip MAG10725952
Designed for relaxing summer days, the Voya Flip sandal combines the comfort of our famous Mush™ topsole, which conforms to the shape of your foot, with a variety of exclusive straps.Ideal for: everyday use, city outingsThe quick-drying nylon strap made from traceable and verifiable REPREVE® recycled polyester yarn from Unifi® keeps your foot secure and stands up to wearThe Mush® topsole cushions and molds to your foot for incredible comfortA lightweight EVA foam outsole provides a light stepTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odour treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from traceable and verifiable REPREVE® recycled polyester yarn from Unifi®Weight of a size 38 woman’s / 42 man’s shoe: 127 g
prodImage
£28.72
£45.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Teva Voya Flip Flop Toe Thong Quick Dry Eva Vegan Mens Sandal Black UK 3 - 8
Teva Voya Flip Flop Toe Thong Quick Dry Eva Vegan Mens Sandal Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip Flop Toe Thong Quick Dry Eva Vegan Mens Sandal Black UK 3 - 8
Teva Voya Flip Flop Toe Thong Quick Dry Eva Vegan Mens Sandal Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Women's Voya Flip Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 4 UK 1019040-ABML-04
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip, Women's Open Back Slippers, Black (Bar Street Black Bsblc), 6 UK (39 EU) B071JY462C
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, these sandals save 1 plastic bottles from ending up in landfills Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Voya Flip Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 5 UK 1019040-ABML-05
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Voya Flip Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 6 UK 1019040-ABML-06
Custom-made for the laidback days of summer, the Voya Flip combines the foot-forming comfort of our famed Mush topsole and soft straps.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip, Women's Open Back Slippers, Black (Bar Street Black Bsblc), 5 UK (38 EU) B072K4SGYX
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, these sandals save 1 plastic bottles from ending up in landfills Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip, Women's Open Back Slippers, Black (Bar Street Black Bsblc), 7 UK (40 EU) B072K4M1JV
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, these sandals save 1 plastic bottles from ending up in landfills Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Voya Flip-Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 8 UK 1019040-ABML-08
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip, Women's Open Back Slippers, Black (Bar Street Black Bsblc), 3 UK (36 EU) B0721B8MPP
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, these sandals save 1 plastic bottles from ending up in landfills Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Voya Flip Sandal, Antiguous Grey Multi, 4 UK B0B4KKPF1N
TBC
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip, Women Open Back Slippers, Black (Bar Street Black Bsblc), 4 UK (37 EU) B072K4SGYW
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, these sandals save 1 plastic bottles from ending up in landfills Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip, Women's Open Back Slippers, Black (Bar Street Black Bsblc), 8 UK (41 EU) B071JY462B
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, these sandals save 1 plastic bottles from ending up in landfills Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: All-day wear , Getting around town Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Voya Flip Sandal, Antiguous Grey Multi, 5 UK B0B4KGPTBM
Mush topsole cushions and forms to your foot for amazing comfort A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Best for: all-day wear, getting around town International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Voya Flip Sandal, Antiguous Grey Multi, UK 7 B0B4KG6JG3
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Voya Flip Sandal, Antiguous Grey Multi, 6 UK B0B4KFCLBM
TBC
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Voya Flip Sandal, Antiguous Grey Multi, 9 UK B0B4KGKDWN
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Voya Flip Sandal, Antiguous Grey Multi, 8 UK B0B4KKH4GK
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Voya Flip Womens in Antiguous Black Multi 1019040-ABML
Teva Voya Flip Womens in Antiguous Black Multi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Voya Flip Flop, Antiguous Black Multi, 9 UK B08BPGXFQW
prodImage
£39.49
£51.16
Shipping: £11.67
with shipping: £11.67
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Evazote Foam, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Voya Flip W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 27 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.03
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 111 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£51.84
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£32.19
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 79 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£41.35
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£55.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 46 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£34.97
Teva Winsted MenCompare 104 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Havaianas Surf
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Havaianas Luna
£18.35
Compare Prices
44 offers
Ipanema Lolita
£17.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hurley Flex
£14.96
Compare Prices
25 offers
Volcom New School
£17.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Teva Voya Flip W's
prodImage
£16.12
Shipping: £4.49
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel