Havaianas Slim Logo

Manufacturer: Havaianas
Havaianas Slim Logo
from £15.00to £29.0019 offersManufacturer: Havaianas
• Flip Flops
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Havaianas Slim Logo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Colour Pop Slim Logo Detail Flip Flop Sandals - Mint - Size EU 41 9bfe68d2-f462-4ecc-af70-f1f8cb5ccc91
Complete your summer style with this stylish colour pop flip flop sandal. Showcasing a toepost design with iconic brand detailing. Complete with a textured footbed.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Colour Pop Slim Logo Detail Flip Flop Sandals - Mint - Size EU 35 adef89df-bb13-46d3-b51b-484f1cd7d1f5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals HAVAIANAS SLIM LOGO 4119787.2397
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals HAVAIANAS SLIM LOGO multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 10 / 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals HAVAIANAS SLIM LOGO 4119787.2397
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals HAVAIANAS SLIM LOGO multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 10 / 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Women FlipFlop Marine/Wonder F 3.5/4 UK B085YRSBY5
Made in Brazil Comfortable Water-resistant Non slippery Fits true
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Golden 8.5/9 UK B0FKBXSRHN
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Olive Green 4.5/5 UK B0FKBZNHLR
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Olive Green 5.5/6 UK B0FKBYX342
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Olive Green 8.5/9 UK B0FKBZ48PQ
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Golden 5.5/6 UK B0FKBY78GL
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Black/Steel Grey 8.5/9 UK B0FKBY5T8G
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Golden 4.5/5 UK B0FKC1HRMN
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Black/Steel Grey 5.5/6 UK B0FKBXSHKS
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Olive Green 3.5/4 UK B0FKBZPSTJ
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Golden 3.5/4 UK B0FKBZSXZM
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Olive Green 6.5/7 UK B0FKBYC2PR
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Golden 6.5/7 UK B0FKBX1ZY2
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flipflop Black/Steel Grey 6.5/7 UK B0FKBZSB15
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Pop Up Women Flip Flop, Black/Steel Grey, 1/2 UK B0FKC2V2N9
SLIM LOGO POP UP. This model reinterprets the Slim silhouette with a modern touch: the Havaianas logo stands out in a contrasting colour on the straps, creating a dynamic, fresh and unique look MODERN DESIGN WITH EMBOSSED LOGO. They incorporate stylized straps with the distinctive Havaianas logo in a vibrant tone that stands out on the strap, adding a chic and contemporary touch. Their refined silhouette makes them perfect to combine with day or night looks, at the beach or on a stroll through the city COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible and durable, they offer a comfortable step all day long. Their non-slip rubber sole guarantees stability and safety with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with 100% PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they feature the classic Havaianas design: an upper sole with rice-grain texture and a base with brick pattern MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shine and shape
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Havaianas Slim Logo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Luna
£13.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 91 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 52 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reef Ginger
£17.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roxy Corpo
£16.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£16.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ipanema Lolita
£18.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Teva Voya Flip W's
£18.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Havaianas Slim Logo
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel