Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
from £55.00to £95.0048 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Flip Flops
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Gizeh Flip Flops Women White - 8 - Flip Flops Shoes B000KBZSQ0
Leather, Textile, Synthetic, Synthetic, Flip flops Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent White Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1005299-2.5 - Size: 2.5
BIRKENSTOCK is an exceptional phenomenon in a clothing industry characterized by short-lived fashion trends. The company’s roots can be traced back to 1774. Brand identity is based on a solid foundation of two and a half centuries of corporate history. BIRKENSTOCK has been a global player since the 1970s. Their products are sold in some 90 countries on all continents. And our organization is becoming increasingly international as well. BIRKENSTOCK creates products that make the lives of our customers easier and better. Our core product is our unique, anatomically shaped footbed. The high level of quality is the result of carefully selected, high-quality materials from sustainable sources that are processed under what are for this brand typically demanding conditions. BIRKENSTOCK stands for excellent comfort, high functionality and extraordinary quality.
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Regular Fit White Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 0745531-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Gizeh brings legendary comfort and elegant detailing to the thong sandal. Birko-Flor® adds a smooth finish to the everyday favorite. Complete with classic BIRKENSTOCK design elements, like a contoured footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in support. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Lightweight EVA sole Thong style with adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor BC Unisex Sandals - Stone - Cream - Size: UK5 eu38 us7 regular pvi_03twroi7h1fj31
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed material: CorkUpper material:BirkibucInsole material: SuedeOutsole material: EVA 43391
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor BC Unisex Sandals - Stone - Cream - Size: UK7 eu40 us9 regular pvi_00twy29r80aarb
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed material: CorkUpper material:BirkibucInsole material: SuedeOutsole material: EVA 43391
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock GIZEH Birko-Flor Patent, Women's Sandals, Black (Black Patent), 5 UK (38 EU) B000KC3VV8
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 1016108
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43691
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1016108 GIZEH Women GOLD UK 3.5
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£78.66
£88.65
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Black 1021457 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1021457-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43853-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43853-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43853-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43853-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43853-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43853-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Silver Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43853-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. This version features a metallic glossy effect. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor BC Unisex Sandals - Stone - Cream - Size: UK7.5 eu41 us10.5 regular pvi_02dbqh2fe9pbvs
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed material: CorkUpper material:BirkibucInsole material: SuedeOutsole material: EVA 43391
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor BC Unisex Sandals - Stone - Cream - Size: UK5.5 eu39 us8.5 regular pvi_00thsnhuywhabw
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed material: CorkUpper material:BirkibucInsole material: SuedeOutsole material: EVA 43391
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43691
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43691
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Black Available in women's sizes. 11.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43691
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Black Available in men's sizes. 11.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BS Mocha Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 43753-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent Black Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 43661-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The modern thong sandal from Birkenstock. The Gizeh is a genuine classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in a fun and shiny patent Birko-Flor®. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable pin buckle in metal “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent Black Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 43663-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a genuine classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in a fun and shiny patent Birko-Flor®. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable pin buckle in metal “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent Black Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 43661-5 - Size: 5
The modern thong sandal from Birkenstock. The Gizeh is a genuine classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in a fun and shiny patent Birko-Flor®. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable pin buckle in metal “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent Black Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 43663-5 - Size: 5
The modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a genuine classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in a fun and shiny patent Birko-Flor®. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable pin buckle in metal “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent Black Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 43663-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a genuine classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in a fun and shiny patent Birko-Flor®. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable pin buckle in metal “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent Black Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 43663-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a genuine classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in a fun and shiny patent Birko-Flor®. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable pin buckle in metal “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BF Patent Black Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 43663-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a genuine classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in a fun and shiny patent Birko-Flor®. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable pin buckle in metal “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Polyamide
Liner Material:Cork, Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 16 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 223 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 279 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 29 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 21 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sanuk Yoga Mat
£50.98
Compare Prices
42 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
£60.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reef Draftsman
£48.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Mayari
£66.30
Compare Prices
102 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel