Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor

Price History
• Flip Flops
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG5447230
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version features a playful, floral pattern. The creative production process means that no two pairs are the same – just like the flowers in a meadow. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; color coordinated details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG5446915
Le modèle Gizeh, un des grands classiques de la marque, affiche un design minimaliste tendance, tout en offrant un maintien parfait. Le modèle se présente ici dans une version Big Buckle, munie d’une grande et élégante boucle ardillon qui apporte un cachet supplémentaire à cette sandale d’ordinaire plus sobre. Sa tige a été confectionnée en nubuck, un cuir haut de gamme au look rustique et naturel séduisant. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: leather nubuck Outsole: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: finger crotch with adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper material: leather nubuck. The leather nubuck is obtained by delicate sanding of the grain side. It offers a velvety touch and develops a nice patina with time.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.F......
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG5446950
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. The footbed features a color effect inspired by a rainbow. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Footbed lining: microfiber Footbed: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; color coordinated details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG5446917
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540678
A classic BIRKENSTOCK, the Gizeh is a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant toe-to-toe sandal boasts a minimalist, on-trend design, while offering perfect support. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft, resistant synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: finger crotch with adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermo-active non-woven layer. This high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and extremely hard-wearing.Insole: Leather insoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal...
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3541999
A classic BIRKENSTOCK, the Gizeh is a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant crotch sandal boasts a minimalist, on-trend design, while offering perfect support. The current version has a metallic sheen. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft, resistant synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: Suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: Finger crotch with adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. This high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and extremely hard-wearing.Insole: Leather insoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tr...
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3542002
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540675
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3542000
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3541998
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540606
The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic to match any style. Our elegant sandals with in-between toes combine optimum support with an up-to-date minimalist design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material, in a nubuck style: the result is a texture and color very similar to that of real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Nubuck Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: finger crotch with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bar...
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540609
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540597
The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic to match any style. Our elegant, mid-toe sandals combine great support with a minimalist, contemporary design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and durable synthetic material, in a nubuck style, resulting in a texture and color very similar to real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor® nubuckOversole: Suede leatherSole: EVADetails: Finger crotch with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor nubuck consists of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to nubuck leather. This high-quality material is skin-friendly and provides a very comfortable fit.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a pleasant temperature even during strenuous physical activ...
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540611
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540685
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540677
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540676
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540656
The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic. The individually adjustable sandal with toe box is available in many trendy colors and has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The upper is made of skin-friendly and durable Birko-Flor®.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: anatomical toe box "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic and easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, heat-active non-woven layer. The high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and very durable.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently conforms to the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulat...
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540681
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540644
A classic BIRKENSTOCK, the Giza is a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant, mid-toe sandal has a minimalist, on-trend design while providing a snug fit. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Suede leather insoleOutsole: EVADetails: Finger crotch with adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, thermo-active non-woven layer. The high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and very durable.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently conforms to the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulator ...
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540645
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540683
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540679
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3541996
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540627
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540682
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540680
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540674
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540684
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3540628
prodImage
£65.77
£82.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Polyamide
Liner Material:Cork, Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 28 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 465 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 663 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 217 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
£37.19
Compare Prices
26 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
£36.54
Compare Prices
53 offers
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
source: Amazon
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
£37.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
£38.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sanuk Yoga Mat
£40.73
Compare Prices
37 offers
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
£32.42
Compare Prices
71 offers
Reef HT
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
£32.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
source: Amazon
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
£43.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
GreenStep
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel