Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor

Price History
• Flip Flops
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933234
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933238
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Narrow Fit White 71053 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 71053-9 - Size: 9
The Mayari from BIRKENSTOCK - an elegantly comfortable sandal with adjustable, crisscrossing straps that form a single loop around the toe. Classic support and adjustability, designed beautifully. Shown in Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; toe loop Made in Germany
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Narrow Fit White 71053 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 71053-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Mayari from BIRKENSTOCK - an elegantly comfortable sandal with adjustable, crisscrossing straps that form a single loop around the toe. Classic support and adjustability, designed beautifully. Shown in Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; toe loop Made in Germany
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock MAYARI Birko-Flor Nubuck, Women’s Flip Flop Sandals, Grey (Stone), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B0722XDN1P
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor nubuck look Insole: suede
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Womens Mayari Regular Fit Black 071791 - Size UK 5.5 b9ed4bb1-a077-4429-b8f0-18e1c422949e
The BIRKENSTOCK Mayari thong sandal is a jaunty model with a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and wearability will see fashion-conscious men and women through the day with elegance and comfort. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor.,Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed,Upper: Birko-Flor,Footbed lining: suede,Sole: EVA,Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; toe loop,THIS IS A REGULAR WIDTH MODEL,Made in Germany
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.03
£78.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933235
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933237
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933233
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933239
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933231
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933230
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933236
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5933232
Dynamic and modern! The Mayari in-between-fingers from BIRKENSTOCK seduce with their elegant appearance, combining design and comfort. Here, they are adorned with a silky coating. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Outsole: Suede leather Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385591
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385593
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385586
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385592
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385587
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385426
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385583
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385594
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385429
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385590
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385584
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385595
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385582
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385585
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl nubuck sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG6385428
The Mayari thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is an elegant model featuring a toe loop. The impressive combination of design and ease of use will get kids through the day in style and comfort. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material, in a sophisticated nubuck look whose texture and color could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; toe loop "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Nubuck Leather Sandals Girl Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor MAG5445002
Des lignes dynamiques et modernes ! L'entre-doigts Mayari de BIRKENSTOCK se distingue par son allure élégante et allie design et confort. Pour la petite pointe de raffinement en plus, elle est dotée d’une semelle d’usure de couleur assortie. Son matériau a été revu ; ce modèle est dorénavant disponible en version végane. Il est désormais exempt de tout constituant d’origine animale, conformément aux tests effectués par des laboratoires de contrôle indépendants. Côté composition, sa tige a été confectionnée en Birko-Flor®, matériau synthétique doux et résistant, qui arbore ici un aspect cuir nubuck élégant. Avec une telle texture et une telle couleur, ce matériau ressemble à s’y méprendre au cuir véritable. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor®. nubuckInsole: microfiber Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable straps with metal buckle; thumb loop; vegan design; color-coordinated footbed "Made in Germany"Upper material: Nubuck® Birkoflor. With the nubuck Birko-Flor......
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Polyamide
Liner Material:Cork
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 27 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 438 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
£36.54
Compare Prices
178 offers
Sanuk Yoga Mat
£40.73
Compare Prices
37 offers
Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
£37.19
Compare Prices
27 offers
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
source: Amazon
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
£37.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef HT
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
£34.50
Compare Prices
68 offers
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
£32.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
£41.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef Water Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Water Vista Higher
£44.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel