Sanuk Yoga Sling 2

Manufacturer: Sanuk
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
from £34.45to £78.9715 offersManufacturer: Sanuk
• Flip-flop
• Upper Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 3 UK (5 US) B00DQYNS3I
Back for a second time, it's the ever comfy, ever stylish Yoga Sling 2 sandal from Sanuk®. A sandal that's a flexible as you—win! New lightweight, two-way stretch knit upper with sling comfort construction. Sealed edge footbed made from real yoga mats. Happy U rubber sponge outsole. Vegan and vegetarian. Imported. Measurements: Weight: 6 oz Product measurements were taken using size 9, width B - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size. Weight of footwear is based on a single item, not a pair.
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Sanuk Women's Yoga Sling 2 Sandal, Gray, 7 UK B00DQYPFX4
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 6 UK (8 US) B00DQYNWJ8
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer Footbed made from real yoga mat with a sealed edge. Avoid exposure to high temperatures and prolonged periods in direct sunlight
prodImage
£39.62
£47.21
Shipping: £7.59
with shipping: £7.59
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 4 UK (6 US) B00DQYNTS2
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer water_resistance_level: not_water_resistant
prodImage
£40.07
£48.25
Shipping: £8.18
with shipping: £8.18
More offers
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 9 UK (11 US) B00DQYO0KS
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer WARNING: Avoid exposure to high temperatures and prolonged periods in direct sunlight.
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 8 UK (10 US) B00DQYNZ7M
Back for a second time, it's the ever comfy, ever stylish Sanuk Yoga Sling 2 sandal. A sandal that's a flexible as youwin! New lightweight, two-way stretch knit upper with sling comfort construction. Sealed edge footbed made from real yoga mats. Happy U rubber sponge outsole. Vegan and vegetarian.
prodImage
£40.74
£49.26
Shipping: £8.52
with shipping: £8.52
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 5 UK (7 US) B00DQYNV62
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer
prodImage
£41.02
£48.81
Shipping: £7.79
with shipping: £7.79
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 7 UK (9 US) B00DQYNXT2
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer
prodImage
£43.07
£51.47
Shipping: £8.40
with shipping: £8.40
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 5 UK (7 US) UAPPAB00DQYNV62
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer
prodImage
£57.22
Shipping: Free
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 6 UK (8 US) UFOOTB00DQYNWJ8
Thong flip-flop featuring stretch fabric straps with wrapped toe post Padded yoga-mat footbed Happy U rubber sponge outsole Machine wash cold with color-safe detergent, no dryer Footbed made from real yoga mat with a sealed edge. Avoid exposure to high temperatures and prolonged periods in direct sunlight
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, White, 3 UK (5 US)
prodImage
£59.75
£65.95
Shipping: £6.20
with shipping: £6.20
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, White, 5 UK (7 US) 1-4135-B00O8LPRAU-888855131199
prodImage
£59.75
£65.81
Shipping: £6.06
with shipping: £6.06
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, White, 6 UK (8 US) 1-4135-B00O8LPRQE-888855131205
prodImage
£59.75
£66.00
Shipping: £6.25
with shipping: £6.25
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Gray, 4 UK (6 US) SF-41049027022
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Sanuk , womens Yoga Sling 2 Sp17, Black, 8 UK (10 US)
prodImage
£78.97
£85.43
Shipping: £6.46
with shipping: £6.46
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Volcom Recliner
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billabong Seaway
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Fanning Women
£28.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Modi Flip
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef Leather Fanning
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hurley Flex
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chung Shi Dux Zori
£27.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reef Leather Smoothy
£25.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reef Sandy
£26.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: £7.59
Amazon US
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: £8.18
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel